This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Milan to Rome

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Milan to Rome

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Milan to Rome.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Milan - Rome.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Italo
9911

09:35am

Milano Centrale

09:35am 12:53pm

12:53pm

Roma Tiburtina

3 h 18 min

 

83 €

Italo
9921

12:35pm

Milano Centrale

12:35pm 04:05pm

04:05pm

Roma Termini

3 h 30 min

 

64 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9533

01:20pm

Milano Centrale

01:20pm 04:40pm

04:40pm

Roma Termini

3 h 20 min

 

89 €

Italo
Corsa 9977

06:24pm

Milano Rogoredo

06:24pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

Roma Tiburtina

2 h 40 min

 

68 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9653

06:30pm

Milano Centrale

06:30pm 09:29pm

09:29pm

Roma Termini

2 h 59 min

 

89 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Rome Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Italo
9961

07:24am

Milano Rogoredo

07:24am 10:04am

10:04am

Roma Tiburtina

2 h 40 min

 

46 €

Italo
9905

07:35am

Milano Centrale

07:35am 11:05am

11:05am

Roma Termini

3 h 30 min

 

46 €

Italo
Corsa 9967

09:15am

Milano Centrale

09:15am 12:14pm

12:14pm

Roma Termini

2 h 59 min

 

57 €

Italo
9969

01:15pm

Milano Centrale

01:15pm 04:14pm

04:14pm

Roma Termini

2 h 59 min

 

40 €

Italo
9923

01:45pm

Milano Rogoredo

01:45pm 04:53pm

04:53pm

Roma Tiburtina

3 h 8 min

 

35 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Rome Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Italo
9901

05:35am

Milano Centrale

05:35am 08:53am

08:53am

Roma Tiburtina

3 h 18 min

 

43 €

Italo
9961

07:15am

Milano Centrale

07:15am 10:14am

10:14am

Roma Termini

2 h 59 min

 

40 €

Italo
9965

08:15am

Milano Centrale

08:15am 11:04am

11:04am

Roma Tiburtina

2 h 49 min

 

35 €

Italo
Corsa 9917

11:35am

Milano Centrale

11:35am 02:53pm

02:53pm

Roma Tiburtina

3 h 18 min

 

35 €

Italo
9923

01:35pm

Milano Centrale

01:35pm 05:05pm

05:05pm

Roma Termini

3 h 30 min

 

35 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Rome Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Italo
9961

07:24am

Milano Rogoredo

07:24am 10:14am

10:14am

Roma Termini

2 h 50 min

 

40 €

Italo
9905

07:45am

Milano Rogoredo

07:45am 10:53am

10:53am

Roma Tiburtina

3 h 8 min

 

44 €

Italo
9913

10:45am

Milano Rogoredo

10:45am 01:53pm

01:53pm

Roma Tiburtina

3 h 8 min

 

40 €

Italo
9923

01:45pm

Milano Rogoredo

01:45pm 05:05pm

05:05pm

Roma Termini

3 h 20 min

 

43 €

Italo
9941

07:55pm

Milano Centrale

07:55pm 11:25pm

11:25pm

Roma Termini

3 h 30 min

 

43 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Rome Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Italo
9965

08:15am

Milano Centrale

08:15am 11:13am

11:13am

Roma Termini

2 h 58 min

 

48 €

Italo
9907

08:45am

Milano Rogoredo

08:45am 12:05pm

12:05pm

Roma Termini

3 h 20 min

 

58 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9615

09:00am

Milano Centrale

09:00am 11:55am

11:55am

Roma Termini

2 h 55 min

 

75 €

Italo
9913

10:35am

Milano Centrale

10:35am 02:05pm

02:05pm

Roma Termini

3 h 30 min

 

58 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9627

12:00pm

Milano Centrale

12:00pm 02:55pm

02:55pm

Roma Termini

2 h 55 min

 

60 €

Check all the trains from Milan to Rome Friday, January the 20th 2017