Find a bus from Milan to Parma

Bus from Milan to Parma

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all buses from Milan to Parma.

The route from Milan to Parma is served daily by 13 bus departing from the stations of Bergamo (Autostazione), Milan (Lampugnano), Milano (San Donato), Lampugnano, Milano Rogoredo and arriving to the stations of Parma, Parma - Fermata Dell'autobus Centro-Parcheggio Scambiatore, Stazione De Parma.
It's possible to buy a bus ticket for an average price of 12€. The best price for the next few days is 5€.
The average duration of the journey is 1 h 55 min. The first bus leaves at 07:45. The last is at 23:15.


Average price: 12€

Best price: 5€

Journey duration: 1 h 55 min

13 connections per day
First departure: 07:45
Last departure: 23:15

Stations of departure

  • Bergamo (Autostazione)
  • Milan (Lampugnano)
  • Milano (San Donato)
  • Lampugnano
  • Milano Rogoredo

Destination stations

  • Parma
  • Parma - Fermata Dell'autobus Centro-Parcheggio Scambiatore
  • Stazione De Parma

Wednesday, May 31st 2017

Updated

BaltourBaltour Norm 07:45 – 09:45 Milano Rogoredo – Parma - Fermata Dell'autobus Centro-Parcheggio Scambiatore 14.15 € 2 h FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n420 20:15 – 21:40 Milano (San Donato) – Parma 10.78 € 1 h 25 min FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n525 22:30 – 00:40 Milan (Lampugnano) – Parma 12.95 € 2 h 10 min ALSAALSA Normal 23:05 – 01:05 Lampugnano – Stazione De Parma 21.77 € 2 h BaltourBaltour Norm 23:05 – 01:05 Lampugnano – Parma - Fermata Dell'autobus Centro-Parcheggio Scambiatore 17.42 € 2 h
Check all buses from Milan to Parma Wednesday, May 31st 2017

Thursday, June 1st 2017

Updated

BaltourBaltour Norm 15:30 – 16:50 Milano Rogoredo – Parma - Fermata Dell'autobus Centro-Parcheggio Scambiatore 18.51 € 1 h 20 min FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n526 19:20 – 21:30 Milan (Lampugnano) – Parma 21.66 € 2 h 10 min FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n420 19:30 – 21:40 Milan (Lampugnano) – Parma 17.31 € 2 h 10 min FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n526 20:05 – 21:30 Milano (San Donato) – Parma 21.66 € 1 h 25 min FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n420 20:15 – 21:40 Milano (San Donato) – Parma 17.31 € 1 h 25 min
Check all buses from Milan to Parma Thursday, June 1st 2017

Saturday, June 3rd 2017

Updated

BaltourBaltour Norm 07:45 – 09:45 Lampugnano – Parma - Fermata Dell'autobus Centro-Parcheggio Scambiatore 17.42 € 2 h FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n526 19:20 – 21:30 Milan (Lampugnano) – Parma 12.95 € 2 h 10 min FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n420 19:30 – 21:40 Milan (Lampugnano) – Parma 10.78 € 2 h 10 min FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n526 20:05 – 21:30 Milano (San Donato) – Parma 12.95 € 1 h 25 min FlixBusFlixBus Flixbus n522 21:35 – 00:15 Bergamo (Autostazione) – Parma 12.95 € 2 h 40 min
Check all buses from Milan to Parma Saturday, June 3rd 2017