This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Karlsruhe to Berlin

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Karlsruhe to Berlin

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Karlsruhe to Berlin.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Karlsruhe - Berlin.



Saturday, January the 28th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn - 1 change
Ice 72
Ice 943

02:51pm

Karlsruhe Hbf

02:51pm 08:09pm

08:09pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

5 h 18 min

 

96 €

Bahn - 2 changes
Ic 2276
Ice 574
Ice 643

03:10pm

Karlsruhe Hbf

03:10pm 09:28pm

09:28pm

Berlin Hbf (tief)

6 h 18 min

 

38 €

Bahn - 1 change
R 254
Ice 594

05:00pm

Karlsruhe Hbf

05:00pm 10:39pm

10:39pm

Berlin Hbf

5 h 39 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ice 1102
Ice 592

07:00pm

Karlsruhe Hbf

07:00pm 12:39am

12:39am

Berlin Hbf

5 h 39 min

 

29 €

Bahn
En 470

11:04pm

Karlsruhe Hbf

11:04pm 06:06am

06:06am

Berlin Hbf (tief)

7 h 2 min

 

39 €

Check all the trains from Karlsruhe to Berlin Saturday, January the 28th 2017


Friday, April the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bahn - 2 changes
Ice 618
Ice 672
Ice 843

03:49am

Karlsruhe Hbf

03:49am 09:58am

09:58am

Berlin-Spandau

6 h 9 min

 

29 €

Bahn - 3 changes
S
Ice 202
Ice 692

08:42am

Karlsruhe West

08:42am 02:37pm

02:37pm

Berlin Ostbahnhof

5 h 55 min

 

67 €

Bahn - 3 changes
Ice 202
Ice 692
Rb 18519

09:00am

Karlsruhe Hbf

09:00am 02:54pm

02:54pm

Berlin Südkreuz

5 h 54 min

 

67 €

Bahn - 1 change
Rb 12411
Ice 276

03:21pm

Karlsruhe West

03:21pm 09:12pm

09:12pm

Berlin-Spandau

5 h 51 min

 

145 €

Bahn - 1 change
Ice 102
Ice 592

07:00pm

Karlsruhe Hbf

07:00pm 12:35am

12:35am

Berlin Hbf

5 h 35 min

 

29 €

Check all the trains from Karlsruhe to Berlin Friday, April the 21st 2017