This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a flight from Berlin to Hamburg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Flight from Berlin to Hamburg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the flights Berlin to Hamburg.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Berlin - Hamburg.



Monday, February the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Eurowings - 1 change
Vy 8010
Lh 2046

07:35am

Berlin Tegel

07:35am 11:10am

11:10am

Hamburg International

3 h 35 min

 

180 €

Lufthansa - 1 change
Lh 2031
Az 2068

09:00am

Berlin Tegel

09:00am 12:15pm

12:15pm

Hamburg International

3 h 15 min

 

133 €

Air Berlin - 1 change
Ab 6439
Ab 6748

11:10am

Berlin Tegel

11:10am 02:10pm

02:10pm

Hamburg International

3 h

 

66 €

Icelandair - 1 change
Af 7540
Az 7577

12:35pm

Berlin Tegel

12:35pm 03:45pm

03:45pm

Hamburg International

3 h 10 min

 

1219 €

- 1 change
Tk 2039
Ab 6306

02:00pm

Berlin Tegel

02:00pm 05:45pm

05:45pm

Hamburg International

3 h 45 min

 

580 €

Check all the flights from Berlin to Hamburg Monday, February the 20th 2017


Friday, February the 24th 2017

updated

From To Duration
- 1 change
Ew 8040
Ab 6744

06:30am

Berlin Tegel

06:30am 11:05am

11:05am

Hamburg International

4 h 35 min

 

494 €

Air Berlin - 1 change
Ab 6433
Ab 6744

07:35am

Berlin Tegel

07:35am 11:05am

11:05am

Hamburg International

3 h 30 min

 

76 €

AirBaltic - 1 change
Bt 212
Lh 253

09:50am

Berlin Tegel

09:50am 07:10pm

07:10pm

Hamburg International

9 h 20 min

 

120 €

- 1 change
Ab 6417
Pc 4165

01:00pm

Berlin Tegel

01:00pm 05:40pm

05:40pm

Hamburg International

4 h 40 min

 

516 €

KLM - 1 change
Kl 1834
Az 1789

06:20pm

Berlin Tegel

06:20pm 09:45pm

09:45pm

Hamburg International

3 h 25 min

 

202 €

Check all the flights from Berlin to Hamburg Friday, February the 24th 2017


Wednesday, March the 15th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Air Berlin - 1 change
Ab 6433
Ab 6744

07:35am

Berlin Tegel

07:35am 11:05am

11:05am

Hamburg International

3 h 30 min

 

65 €

- 1 change
Ab 8402
Ew 5812

08:25am

Berlin Tegel

08:25am 03:00pm

03:00pm

Hamburg International

6 h 35 min

 

1465 €

Lufthansa - 1 change
Lh 2035
Lh 2070

11:00am

Berlin Tegel

11:00am 02:15pm

02:15pm

Hamburg International

3 h 15 min

 

133 €

Lufthansa - 1 change
Pc 185
8q 18

11:45am

Berlin Tegel

11:45am 03:05pm

03:05pm

Hamburg International

3 h 20 min

 

141 €

- 1 change
Ab 6545
Ew 2040

12:55pm

Berlin Tegel

12:55pm 04:35pm

04:35pm

Hamburg International

3 h 40 min

 

524 €

Check all the flights from Berlin to Hamburg Wednesday, March the 15th 2017


Saturday, March the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Eurowings - 1 change
Ew 8000
Ew 2040

06:40am

Berlin Tegel

06:40am 04:35pm

04:35pm

Hamburg International

9 h 55 min

 

181 €

Lufthansa - 1 change
Az 2055
Az 2068

07:30am

Berlin Tegel

07:30am 12:15pm

12:15pm

Hamburg International

4 h 45 min

 

163 €

- 1 change
Ew 9049
Ab 6748

08:10am

Berlin Tegel

08:10am 02:10pm

02:10pm

Hamburg International

6 h

 

509 €

- 1 change
Ab 6633
Pc 4185

08:40am

Berlin Tegel

08:40am 02:40pm

02:40pm

Hamburg International

6 h

 

723 €

KLM - 1 change
Kl 1826
Az 1783

02:30pm

Berlin Tegel

02:30pm 05:50pm

05:50pm

Hamburg International

3 h 20 min

 

222 €

Check all the flights from Berlin to Hamburg Saturday, March the 18th 2017


Thursday, March the 23rd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Air Berlin - 1 change
Ab 6431
Ab 6742

06:20am

Berlin Tegel

06:20am 09:15am

09:15am

Hamburg International

2 h 55 min

 

62 €

Lufthansa - 1 change
Az 2055
Lh 2066

07:30am

Berlin Tegel

07:30am 11:15am

11:15am

Hamburg International

3 h 45 min

 

140 €

Air Berlin - 1 change
Ab 6433
Ab 6744

07:35am

Berlin Tegel

07:35am 11:05am

11:05am

Hamburg International

3 h 30 min

 

71 €

Air Berlin - 1 change
Ab 6551
Ab 6650

03:05pm

Berlin Tegel

03:05pm 07:45am

07:45am

Hamburg International

16 h 40 min

 

95 €

Air Berlin - 1 change
Af 6207
Vy 6296

07:20pm

Berlin Tegel

07:20pm 07:35am

07:35am

Hamburg International

12 h 15 min

 

117 €

Check all the flights from Berlin to Hamburg Thursday, March the 23rd 2017