Find a bus from Carbonia to Cagliari

Bus from Carbonia to Cagliari

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all buses from Carbonia to Cagliari.


Other connections for Carbonia - Cagliari

Train

TrenitaliaTrenitalia 06:13 – 07:23 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 10 min
TrenitaliaTrenitalia 12:10 – 13:20 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 10 min
TrenitaliaTrenitalia 18:10 – 19:20 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 10 min

Combined transportation

,
TrenitaliaTrenitaliaTrain 05:32 – 06:52 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 20 min 1 change
,
TrenitaliaTrenitaliaTrain 06:32 – 07:50 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 18 min 1 change
,
TrenitaliaTrenitaliaTrain 07:32 – 08:50 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 18 min 1 change