Find a train from Carbonia to Cagliari

Trains from Carbonia to Cagliari

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Carbonia to Cagliari.

The route from Carbonia to Cagliari is served daily by 14 trains leaving from to the station of Carbonia Serbariu and arriving at to the station of Cagliari.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 5€.
The average journey duration is 1 h 6 min. The first train leaves at 06:13. The last one is at 20:10.


Average price: 5€

Best price: 5€

Journey duration: 1 h 6 min

14 connections per day
First departure: 06:13
Last departure: 20:10

Stations of departure

  • Carbonia Serbariu

Destination stations

  • Cagliari

Wednesday, May 31st 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12985 Regionale 12907 07:10 – 08:15 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 5 min 1 change TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12967 10:10 – 11:19 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 9 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12989 Regionale 12913 11:10 – 12:15 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 5 min 1 change TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12975 14:10 – 15:20 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 10 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12997 Regionale 12921 17:10 – 18:14 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 4 min 1 change
Check all trains from Carbonia to Cagliari Wednesday, May 31st 2017

Thursday, June 1st 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12985 Regionale 12907 07:10 – 08:15 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 5 min 1 change TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12967 10:10 – 11:19 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 9 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12989 Regionale 12913 11:10 – 12:15 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 5 min 1 change TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12975 14:10 – 15:20 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 10 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12997 Regionale 12921 17:10 – 18:14 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 4 min 1 change
Check all trains from Carbonia to Cagliari Thursday, June 1st 2017

Saturday, June 3rd 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12985 Regionale 12907 07:10 – 08:15 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 5 min 1 change TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12975 14:10 – 15:20 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 10 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12993 Regionale 12917 15:10 – 16:14 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 4 min 1 change TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12977 16:10 – 17:17 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 7 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 12983 20:10 – 21:20 Carbonia Serbariu – Cagliari 5.33 € 1 h 10 min
Check all trains from Carbonia to Cagliari Saturday, June 3rd 2017