This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Rome to Naples

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Rome to Naples

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Rome to Naples.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Rome - Naples.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 2385

11:56am

Roma Termini

11:56am 02:23pm

02:23pm

Napoli Centrale

2 h 27 min

 

12 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9619

01:05pm

Roma Termini

01:05pm 02:15pm

02:15pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 10 min

 

35 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9521

01:53pm

Roma Termini

01:53pm 03:00pm

03:00pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 7 min

 

35 €

Italo
9975

08:30pm

Roma Termini

08:30pm 09:40pm

09:40pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 10 min

 

39 €

Italo
9939

10:15pm

Roma Termini

10:15pm 11:25pm

11:25pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 10 min

 

39 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Naples Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 12201
Regionale 12355

05:00am

Roma Termini

05:00am 08:03am

08:03am

Napoli Centrale

3 h 3 min

 

12 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9613

11:40am

Roma Termini

11:40am 12:48pm

12:48pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 8 min

 

35 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9517

12:53pm

Roma Termini

12:53pm 02:00pm

02:00pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 7 min

 

44 €

Italo
9925

06:15pm

Roma Termini

06:15pm 07:25pm

07:25pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 10 min

 

39 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9691

08:40pm

Roma Termini

08:40pm 09:50pm

09:50pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 10 min

 

35 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Naples Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9503

09:53am

Roma Termini

09:53am 11:00am

11:00am

Napoli Centrale

1 h 7 min

 

35 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9517

12:53pm

Roma Termini

12:53pm 02:00pm

02:00pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 7 min

 

44 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 561

04:26pm

Roma Termini

04:26pm 06:29pm

06:29pm

Napoli Centrale

2 h 3 min

 

27 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 9533

04:50pm

Roma Termini

04:50pm 06:00pm

06:00pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 10 min

 

44 €

Italo
9985

07:58pm

Roma Termini

07:58pm 09:05pm

09:05pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 7 min

 

25 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Naples Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Frecciargento 8507

11:58am

Roma Termini

11:58am 01:10pm

01:10pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 12 min

 

35 €

Italo
9923

04:55pm

Roma Tiburtina

04:55pm 06:23pm

06:23pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 28 min

 

18 €

Trenitalia
Intercity 591

05:26pm

Roma Termini

05:26pm 07:29pm

07:29pm

Napoli Centrale

2 h 3 min

 

13 €

Italo
9973

07:20pm

Roma Termini

07:20pm 08:30pm

08:30pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 10 min

 

16 €

Trenitalia
Frecciargento 8527

09:55pm

Roma Termini

09:55pm 11:07pm

11:07pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 12 min

 

30 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Naples Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Intercity 553

12:26pm

Roma Termini

12:26pm 02:29pm

02:29pm

Napoli Centrale

2 h 3 min

 

27 €

Italo
Corsa 9917

02:55pm

Roma Tiburtina

02:55pm 04:30pm

04:30pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 35 min

 

18 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9569

05:45pm

Roma Tiburtina

05:45pm 06:55pm

06:55pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 10 min

 

30 €

Italo
9973

07:20pm

Roma Termini

07:20pm 08:30pm

08:30pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 10 min

 

25 €

Trenitalia
Frecciarossa 1000 9655

10:05pm

Roma Termini

10:05pm 11:17pm

11:17pm

Napoli Centrale

1 h 12 min

 

30 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Naples Sunday, January the 22nd 2017