This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Rome to Cerveteri

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Rome to Cerveteri

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Rome to Cerveteri.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Rome - Cerveteri.



Wednesday, December the 7th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 1824

06:12am

Roma Termini

06:12am 06:55am

06:55am

Marina Di Cerveteri

43 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12230

07:27am

Roma Termini

07:27am 08:16am

08:16am

Marina Di Cerveteri

49 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 7302

12:42pm

Roma Termini

12:42pm 01:34pm

01:34pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12260

06:42pm

Roma Termini

06:42pm 07:34pm

07:34pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 23660

09:12pm

Roma Termini

09:12pm 09:59pm

09:59pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

47 min

 

4 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Cerveteri Wednesday, December the 7th 2016


Thursday, December the 8th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 12238

09:42am

Roma Termini

09:42am 10:39am

10:39am

Marina Di Cerveteri

57 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2340

12:12pm

Roma Termini

12:12pm 12:55pm

12:55pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

43 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 7302

12:42pm

Roma Termini

12:42pm 01:34pm

01:34pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2346

06:12pm

Roma Termini

06:12pm 06:59pm

06:59pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

47 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12272

11:27pm

Roma Termini

11:27pm 12:20am

12:20am

Marina Di Cerveteri

53 min

 

4 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Cerveteri Thursday, December the 8th 2016


Saturday, December the 10th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 12234

08:42am

Roma Termini

08:42am 09:34am

09:34am

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12238

09:42am

Roma Termini

09:42am 10:39am

10:39am

Marina Di Cerveteri

57 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12264

07:42pm

Roma Termini

07:42pm 08:34pm

08:34pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12266

08:42pm

Roma Termini

08:42pm 09:34pm

09:34pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 23660

09:12pm

Roma Termini

09:12pm 09:59pm

09:59pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

47 min

 

4 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Cerveteri Saturday, December the 10th 2016


Tuesday, December the 13th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 12238

09:42am

Roma Termini

09:42am 10:41am

10:41am

Marina Di Cerveteri

59 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12248

01:42pm

Roma Termini

01:42pm 02:41pm

02:41pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

59 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12256

05:27pm

Roma Termini

05:27pm 06:19pm

06:19pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 1226

08:42pm

Roma Termini

08:42pm 09:34pm

09:34pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12272

11:27pm

Roma Termini

11:27pm 12:20am

12:20am

Marina Di Cerveteri

53 min

 

4 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Cerveteri Tuesday, December the 13th 2016


Tuesday, December the 20th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 12238

09:42am

Roma Termini

09:42am 10:41am

10:41am

Marina Di Cerveteri

59 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12248

01:42pm

Roma Termini

01:42pm 02:41pm

02:41pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

59 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12256

05:27pm

Roma Termini

05:27pm 06:19pm

06:19pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 1226

08:42pm

Roma Termini

08:42pm 09:34pm

09:34pm

Marina Di Cerveteri

52 min

 

4 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 12272

11:27pm

Roma Termini

11:27pm 12:20am

12:20am

Marina Di Cerveteri

53 min

 

4 €

Check all the trains from Rome to Cerveteri Tuesday, December the 20th 2016