This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Piacenza to Pavia

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Piacenza to Pavia

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Piacenza to Pavia.


Thursday, February the 23rd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 10576

06:18

Piacenza

06:18 07:23

07:23

Pavia

1 h 5 min

 

6.10 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2274
S 23115

07:55

Piacenza

07:55 09:21

09:21

Pavia

1 h 26 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 2894
Thello 140

11:14

Piacenza

11:14 12:23

12:23

Pavia

1 h 9 min

 

14 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20422
Regionale 10577

13:09

Piacenza

13:09 14:25

14:25

Pavia

1 h 16 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20396
Regionale 3996

20:35

Piacenza

20:35 21:59

21:59

Pavia

1 h 24 min

 

7.30 €

More

Check all the trains from Piacenza to Pavia Thursday, February the 23rd 2017


Monday, February the 27th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 10576

06:18

Piacenza

06:18 07:23

07:23

Pavia

1 h 5 min

 

6.10 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2274
S 23115

07:55

Piacenza

07:55 09:21

09:21

Pavia

1 h 26 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 2894
Thello 140

11:14

Piacenza

11:14 12:23

12:23

Pavia

1 h 9 min

 

14 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20422
Regionale 10577

13:09

Piacenza

13:09 14:25

14:25

Pavia

1 h 16 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20396
Regionale 3996

20:35

Piacenza

20:35 21:59

21:59

Pavia

1 h 24 min

 

7.30 €

More

Check all the trains from Piacenza to Pavia Monday, February the 27th 2017


Monday, March the 6th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 10576

06:18

Piacenza

06:18 07:23

07:23

Pavia

1 h 5 min

 

6.10 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2274
S 23115

07:55

Piacenza

07:55 09:21

09:21

Pavia

1 h 26 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 2894
Thello 140

11:14

Piacenza

11:14 12:23

12:23

Pavia

1 h 9 min

 

14 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20422
Regionale 10577

13:09

Piacenza

13:09 14:25

14:25

Pavia

1 h 16 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20396
Regionale 3996

20:35

Piacenza

20:35 21:59

21:59

Pavia

1 h 24 min

 

7.30 €

More

Check all the trains from Piacenza to Pavia Monday, March the 6th 2017


Monday, April the 3rd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 10576

06:18

Piacenza

06:18 07:23

07:23

Pavia

1 h 5 min

 

6.10 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2274
S 23115

07:55

Piacenza

07:55 09:21

09:21

Pavia

1 h 26 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 2894
Thello 140

11:14

Piacenza

11:14 12:23

12:23

Pavia

1 h 9 min

 

14 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20422
Regionale 10577

13:09

Piacenza

13:09 14:25

14:25

Pavia

1 h 16 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20396
Regionale 3996

20:35

Piacenza

20:35 21:59

21:59

Pavia

1 h 24 min

 

7.30 €

More

Check all the trains from Piacenza to Pavia Monday, April the 3rd 2017


Thursday, April the 6th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale 10576

06:18

Piacenza

06:18 07:23

07:23

Pavia

1 h 5 min

 

6.10 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2274
S 23115

07:55

Piacenza

07:55 09:21

09:21

Pavia

1 h 26 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 2894
Thello 140

11:14

Piacenza

11:14 12:23

12:23

Pavia

1 h 9 min

 

14 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20422
Regionale 10577

13:09

Piacenza

13:09 14:25

14:25

Pavia

1 h 16 min

 

7.90 €

More
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20396
Regionale 3996

20:35

Piacenza

20:35 21:59

21:59

Pavia

1 h 24 min

 

7.30 €

More

Check all the trains from Piacenza to Pavia Thursday, April the 6th 2017