This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Lausanne to Thun

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lausanne to Thun

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lausanne to Thun.


Monday, March the 6th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2507
Intercity 957

05:45

Lausanne

05:45 07:22

07:22

Thun

1 h 37 min

 

22.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 707
Eurocity 51

06:20

Lausanne

06:20 07:52

07:52

Thun

1 h 32 min

 

22.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Low-floor bus 2509
Intercity 959

06:47

Lausanne

06:47 08:22

08:22

Thun

1 h 35 min

 

22.50 CHF

More
Sbb

08:50

Lausanne

08:50 10:22

10:22

Thun

1 h 32 min

 

22.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2515
Intercity 965

09:50

Lausanne

09:50 11:22

11:22

Thun

1 h 32 min

 

22.50 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Lausanne to Thun Monday, March the 6th 2017


Tuesday, March the 7th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Ic-tilting train 1547
Urban train 15717
Intercity 955

00:22

Lausanne

00:22 06:22

06:22

Thun

6 h

 

27 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 707
Regioexpress 4161

06:20

Lausanne

06:20 07:59

07:59

Thun

1 h 39 min

 

22.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Low-floor bus 2509
Intercity 959

06:47

Lausanne

06:47 08:22

08:22

Thun

1 h 35 min

 

-

More
Sbb

08:20

Lausanne

08:20 09:52

09:52

Thun

1 h 32 min

 

22.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 719
Regioexpress 4173

12:20

Lausanne

12:20 13:59

13:59

Thun

1 h 39 min

 

22.50 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Lausanne to Thun Tuesday, March the 7th 2017


Friday, March the 24th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb

06:20

Lausanne

06:20 07:59

07:59

Thun

1 h 39 min

 

-

More
Sbb

08:20

Lausanne

08:20 09:52

09:52

Thun

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2515
Intercity 965

09:50

Lausanne

09:50 11:22

11:22

Thun

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 715
Intercity 1067

10:20

Lausanne

10:20 11:52

11:52

Thun

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 719
Eurocity 57

12:20

Lausanne

12:20 13:52

13:52

Thun

1 h 32 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Lausanne to Thun Friday, March the 24th 2017