This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Sofia to Varna

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Sofia to Varna

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Sofia to Varna.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Sofia - Varna.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2611
Пв 30156

10:07am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:07am 06:30pm

06:30pm

ВАРНА - СП.

8 h 23 min

 

7 €

Bdz
Бв 2613

01:00pm

СОФИЯ

01:00pm 08:37pm

08:37pm

ВАРНА

7 h 37 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2613
Пв 30155

01:00pm

СОФИЯ

01:00pm 08:51pm

08:51pm

ВАРНА - СП.

7 h 51 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Мбв 493
Бв 8637

08:40pm

СОФИЯ

08:40pm 05:26am

05:26am

ВАРНА

8 h 46 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 20161

10:56pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:56pm 07:24am

07:24am

ВАРНА - СП.

8 h 28 min

 

6 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Varna Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 3 changes
Бв 4613
Мбв 493
Бв 8637
Пв 20160

07:54pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

07:54pm 06:05am

06:05am

ВАРНА - СП.

10 h 11 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Мбв 493
Бв 8637
Пв 20160

08:40pm

СОФИЯ

08:40pm 06:05am

06:05am

ВАРНА - СП.

9 h 25 min

 

7 €

Bdz
Бв 3637

10:30pm

СОФИЯ

10:30pm 07:11am

07:11am

ВАРНА

8 h 41 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 3637
Кпв 28201

10:36pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:36pm 07:58am

07:58am

ВАРНА - СП.

9 h 22 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2627
Пв 20161

10:50pm

СОФИЯ

10:50pm 07:24am

07:24am

ВАРНА - СП.

8 h 34 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Varna Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Бв 7621
Бв 8601

10:25am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:25am 07:27pm

07:27pm

ВАРНА

9 h 2 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2613
Пв 30155

01:00pm

СОФИЯ

01:00pm 08:51pm

08:51pm

ВАРНА - СП.

7 h 51 min

 

8 €

Bdz
Бв 2613

01:06pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

01:06pm 08:37pm

08:37pm

ВАРНА

7 h 31 min

 

8 €

Bdz - 1 change
Мбв 493
Бв 8637

08:40pm

СОФИЯ

08:40pm 05:26am

05:26am

ВАРНА

8 h 46 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 9647
Пв 20152
Пв 20163

09:20pm

СОФИЯ

09:20pm 09:25am

09:25am

ВАРНА

12 h 5 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Varna Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2613
Пв 30155

01:00pm

СОФИЯ

01:00pm 08:51pm

08:51pm

ВАРНА - СП.

7 h 51 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 3623
Бв 4640

01:15pm

СОФИЯ

01:15pm 11:42pm

11:42pm

ВАРНА

10 h 27 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 3 changes
Бв 4613
Мбв 493
Бв 8637
Пв 20160

07:54pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

07:54pm 06:05am

06:05am

ВАРНА - СП.

10 h 11 min

 

7 €

Bdz
Бв 3637

10:30pm

СОФИЯ

10:30pm 07:11am

07:11am

ВАРНА

8 h 41 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 3637
Кпв 28201

10:36pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:36pm 07:58am

07:58am

ВАРНА - СП.

9 h 22 min

 

6 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Varna Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 7621
Бв 8601
Пв 20166

10:25am

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

10:25am 07:40pm

07:40pm

ВАРНА - СП.

9 h 15 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2613
Пв 30155

01:00pm

СОФИЯ

01:00pm 08:51pm

08:51pm

ВАРНА - СП.

7 h 51 min

 

7 €

Bdz
Бв 2613

01:06pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

01:06pm 08:37pm

08:37pm

ВАРНА

7 h 31 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 2613
Пв 30155

01:06pm

СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

01:06pm 08:51pm

08:51pm

ВАРНА - СП.

7 h 45 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Бв 3637
Кпв 28201

10:30pm

СОФИЯ

10:30pm 07:58am

07:58am

ВАРНА - СП.

9 h 28 min

 

6 €

Check all the trains from Sofia to Varna Sunday, January the 22nd 2017