Find a train from Rousse to Varna

Trains from Rousse to Varna

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Rousse to Varna.

The route from Rousse to Varna is served daily by 24 trains leaving from from the stations of РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП., РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА, РУСЕ and arriving at in the stations of ВАРНА - СП., ВАРНА.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 5лв.. The best price for the next few days is 3лв..
The average journey duration is 6 h 28 min. The first train leaves at 06:00. The last one is at 17:39.


Average price: 5лв.

Best price: 3лв.

Journey duration: 6 h 28 min

24 connections per day
First departure: 06:00
Last departure: 17:39

Stations of departure

  • РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.
  • РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА
  • РУСЕ

Destination stations

  • ВАРНА - СП.
  • ВАРНА

Thursday, May 25th 2017

Updated

BdzBdz Бв 9621 Бв 8602 Пв 30153 05:55 – 12:58 РУСЕ – ВАРНА - СП. 4.26 лв. 7 h 3 min 2 changes BdzBdz Бв 9621 06:00 – 09:54 РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП. – ВАРНА 3.17 лв. 3 h 54 min BdzBdz Бв 9621 06:09 – 09:54 РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – ВАРНА 3.40 лв. 3 h 45 min BdzBdz Бв 9623 Бв 3636 Пв 30151 17:05 – 06:34 РУСЕ – ВАРНА - СП. 6.68 лв. 13 h 29 min 2 changes BdzBdz Бв 9623 Бв 3636 Пв 30151 17:15 – 06:34 РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – ВАРНА - СП. 6.76 лв. 13 h 19 min 2 changes
Check all trains from Rousse to Varna Thursday, May 25th 2017

Saturday, May 27th 2017

Updated

BdzBdz Бв 9621 Бв 8602 Пв 30153 06:00 – 12:58 РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП. – ВАРНА - СП. 4.04 лв. 6 h 58 min 2 changes BdzBdz Бв 9621 06:00 – 09:54 РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП. – ВАРНА 3.17 лв. 3 h 54 min BdzBdz Бв 4611 Rбв 2601 Кпв 28204 06:23 – 16:00 РУСЕ – ВАРНА - СП. 8.24 лв. 9 h 37 min 2 changes BdzBdz Бв 9623 17:10 – 21:32 РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП. – ВАРНА 3.17 лв. 4 h 22 min BdzBdz Бв 9623 Бв 3636 Пв 30151 17:15 – 06:34 РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – ВАРНА - СП. 6.76 лв. 13 h 19 min 2 changes
Check all trains from Rousse to Varna Saturday, May 27th 2017

Sunday, May 28th 2017

Updated

BdzBdz Бв 9621 Бв 8602 Пв 30153 05:55 – 12:58 РУСЕ – ВАРНА - СП. 4.26 лв. 7 h 3 min 2 changes BdzBdz Бв 9621 Бв 8602 Пв 30153 06:00 – 12:58 РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП. – ВАРНА - СП. 4.04 лв. 6 h 58 min 2 changes BdzBdz Бв 9621 Бв 8602 Пв 30153 06:09 – 12:58 РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – ВАРНА - СП. 4.04 лв. 6 h 49 min 2 changes BdzBdz Бв 4611 Rбв 2601 Кпв 28204 06:16 – 16:00 РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП. – ВАРНА - СП. 8.24 лв. 9 h 44 min 2 changes BdzBdz Бв 9623 17:15 – 21:25 РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – ВАРНА 3.40 лв. 4 h 10 min
Check all trains from Rousse to Varna Sunday, May 28th 2017