This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Medgidia to Mangalia

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Medgidia to Mangalia

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Medgidia to Mangalia.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Medgidia - Mangalia.



From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 8021
R 8387

10:24am

Medgidia

10:24am 03:35pm

03:35pm

Mangalia

5 h 11 min

 

3 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 8201
R 8387

11:41am

Medgidia

11:41am 03:35pm

03:35pm

Mangalia

3 h 54 min

 

3 €

Infofer - 1 change
Ir 1585
R 8393

04:05pm

Medgidia

04:05pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

Mangalia

4 h 59 min

 

5 €

Infofer - 1 change
Ir 1585
R 8389

04:05pm

Medgidia

04:05pm 05:59pm

05:59pm

Mangalia

1 h 54 min

 

5 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 8003
R 8393

05:00pm

Medgidia

05:00pm 09:04pm

09:04pm

Mangalia

4 h 4 min

 

3 €

Check all the trains from Medgidia to Mangalia