Find a train from Constanța to Mangalia

Trains from Constanța to Mangalia

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Constanța to Mangalia.

The route from Constanța to Mangalia is served daily by 24 trains leaving from to the station of Constanta and arriving at to the station of Mangalia.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 1RON.
The average journey duration is 1 h 11 min. The first train leaves at 00:10. The last one is at 22:45.


Average price: 1RON

Best price: 1RON

Journey duration: 1 h 11 min

24 connections per day
First departure: 00:10
Last departure: 22:45

Stations of departure

  • Constanta

Destination stations

  • Mangalia

Thursday, May 25th 2017

Updated

InfoferInfofer R 8381 06:20 – 07:37 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 17 min InfoferInfofer R 8383 07:36 – 09:01 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 25 min InfoferInfofer R 8385 12:40 – 13:54 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 14 min InfoferInfofer R 8387 14:20 – 15:35 Constanta – Mangalia - 1 h 15 min InfoferInfofer R 8395 20:55 – 22:06 Constanta – Mangalia - 1 h 11 min
Check all trains from Constanța to Mangalia Thursday, May 25th 2017

Saturday, May 27th 2017

Updated

InfoferInfofer R 8381 06:20 – 07:37 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 17 min InfoferInfofer R 8383 07:36 – 09:01 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 25 min InfoferInfofer R 8385 12:40 – 13:54 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 14 min InfoferInfofer R 8389 16:45 – 17:59 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 14 min InfoferInfofer R 8391 18:25 – 19:42 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 17 min
Check all trains from Constanța to Mangalia Saturday, May 27th 2017

Sunday, May 28th 2017

Updated

InfoferInfofer R 8381 06:20 – 07:37 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 17 min InfoferInfofer R 8387 14:20 – 15:35 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 15 min InfoferInfofer R 8389 16:45 – 17:59 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 14 min InfoferInfofer R 8391 18:25 – 19:42 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 17 min InfoferInfofer R 8395 20:55 – 22:06 Constanta – Mangalia 1.63 RON 1 h 11 min
Check all trains from Constanța to Mangalia Sunday, May 28th 2017

Wednesday, May 31st 2017

Updated

InfoferInfofer R 8381 06:20 – 07:37 Constanta – Mangalia 1.34 RON 1 h 17 min InfoferInfofer R 8383 07:36 – 09:01 Constanta – Mangalia 1.34 RON 1 h 25 min InfoferInfofer R 8389 16:45 – 17:59 Constanta – Mangalia 1.34 RON 1 h 14 min InfoferInfofer R 8391 18:25 – 19:42 Constanta – Mangalia 1.34 RON 1 h 17 min InfoferInfofer R 8393 19:40 – 21:04 Constanta – Mangalia 1.34 RON 1 h 24 min
Check all trains from Constanța to Mangalia Wednesday, May 31st 2017

Thursday, June 1st 2017

Updated

InfoferInfofer R 8381 06:20 – 07:37 Constanta – Mangalia 1.48 RON 1 h 17 min InfoferInfofer R 8383 07:36 – 09:01 Constanta – Mangalia 1.48 RON 1 h 25 min InfoferInfofer R 8385 12:40 – 13:54 Constanta – Mangalia 1.48 RON 1 h 14 min InfoferInfofer R 8391 18:25 – 19:42 Constanta – Mangalia 1.48 RON 1 h 17 min InfoferInfofer R 8395 20:55 – 22:06 Constanta – Mangalia 1.48 RON 1 h 11 min
Check all trains from Constanța to Mangalia Thursday, June 1st 2017