This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Lausanne to Zurich

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lausanne to Zurich

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lausanne to Zurich.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Lausanne - Zurich.



Wednesday, January the 25th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2529
Intercity 829

04:50pm

Lausanne

04:50pm 06:58pm

06:58pm

Zürich HB

2 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 12566
Low-floor bus 533

05:30pm

Lausanne

05:30pm 07:56pm

07:56pm

Zürich HB

2 h 26 min

 

Sbb
Ic-tilting train 1539

08:15pm

Lausanne

08:15pm 10:30pm

10:30pm

Zürich HB

2 h 15 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 12580
Ic-tilting train 539

08:30pm

Lausanne

08:30pm 10:56pm

10:56pm

Zürich HB

2 h 26 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2541
Bus 841

10:45pm

Lausanne

10:45pm 01:04am

01:04am

Zürich HB

2 h 19 min

 

Check all the trains from Lausanne to Zurich Wednesday, January the 25th 2017


Friday, February the 3rd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2527
Intercity 827

03:50pm

Lausanne

03:50pm 05:58pm

05:58pm

Zürich HB

2 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2533
Intercity 833

06:50pm

Lausanne

06:50pm 08:58pm

08:58pm

Zürich HB

2 h 8 min

 

Sbb
Intercity 733

07:20pm

Lausanne

07:20pm 09:28pm

09:28pm

Zürich HB

2 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 12584
Low-floor bus 541

09:30pm

Lausanne

09:30pm 12:10am

12:10am

Zürich HB

2 h 40 min

 

Sbb
Interregio 2543

11:47pm

Lausanne

11:47pm 02:07am

02:07am

Zürich HB

2 h 20 min

 

Check all the trains from Lausanne to Zurich Friday, February the 3rd 2017


Monday, February the 6th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb

07:15am

Lausanne

07:15am 09:30am

09:30am

Zürich HB

2 h 15 min

 

Sbb

08:15am

Lausanne

08:15am 10:30am

10:30am

Zürich HB

2 h 15 min

 

Sbb
Ic-tilting train 1517

09:15am

Lausanne

09:15am 11:30am

11:30am

Zürich HB

2 h 15 min

 

35 €

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2531
Intercity 831

05:50pm

Lausanne

05:50pm 07:58pm

07:58pm

Zürich HB

2 h 8 min

 

35 €

Sbb

06:30pm

Lausanne

06:30pm 08:56pm

08:56pm

Zürich HB

2 h 26 min

 

35 €

Check all the trains from Lausanne to Zurich Monday, February the 6th 2017


Sunday, July the 30th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb
Intercity 713

09:20am

Lausanne

09:20am 11:28am

11:28am

Zürich HB

2 h 8 min

 

Sbb
Ic-tilting train 1519

10:15am

Lausanne

10:15am 12:30pm

12:30pm

Zürich HB

2 h 15 min

 

Sbb
Intercity 715

10:20am

Lausanne

10:20am 12:28pm

12:28pm

Zürich HB

2 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 12584
Low-floor bus 541

09:30pm

Lausanne

09:30pm 12:10am

12:10am

Zürich HB

2 h 40 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2543
Interregio 2155

11:47pm

Lausanne

11:47pm 05:27am

05:27am

Zürich HB

5 h 40 min

 

Check all the trains from Lausanne to Zurich Sunday, July the 30th 2017