This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Bern to Zurich

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bern to Zurich

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bern to Zurich.


Friday, February the 24th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb

04:21

Bern

04:21 05:27

05:27

Zürich HB

1 h 6 min

 

25.50 CHF

More
Sbb
Intercity 705

06:32

Bern

06:32 07:28

07:28

Zürich HB

56 min

 

25.50 CHF

More
Sbb
Intercity 707

07:32

Bern

07:32 08:28

08:28

Zürich HB

56 min

 

25.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 2163
Eurocity 193

07:34

Bern

07:34 08:52

08:52

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

25.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Bus 1058
Low-floor bus 511

07:36

Bern

07:36 08:56

08:56

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

25.50 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Bern to Zurich Friday, February the 24th 2017


Thursday, March the 9th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb
Interregio 2181

16:34

Bern

16:34 17:54

17:54

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

25.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2181
Interregio 2279

16:34

Bern

16:34 17:52

17:52

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

25.50 CHF

More
Sbb
Intercity 727

17:32

Bern

17:32 18:28

18:28

Zürich HB

56 min

 

25.50 CHF

More
Sbb
Interregio 2183

17:34

Bern

17:34 18:54

18:54

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

25.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 1078
Ic-tilting train 31531

17:36

Bern

17:36 18:55

18:55

Zürich HB

1 h 19 min

 

25.50 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Bern to Zurich Thursday, March the 9th 2017


Saturday, March the 11th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 2161
Interregio 2259

06:34

Bern

06:34 07:52

07:52

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Interregio 2359

06:39

Bern

06:39 08:05

08:05

Zürich HB

1 h 26 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Bus 807

07:02

Bern

07:02 07:58

07:58

Zürich HB

56 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Intercity 707

07:32

Bern

07:32 08:28

08:28

Zürich HB

56 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Intercity 2163

07:34

Bern

07:34 08:54

08:54

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Bern to Zurich Saturday, March the 11th 2017


Sunday, April the 9th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Regioexpress 1056
Ic-tilting train 509

06:36

Bern

06:36 07:56

07:56

Zürich HB

1 h 20 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Bus 807

07:02

Bern

07:02 07:58

07:58

Zürich HB

56 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Intercity 2163
Eurocity 193

07:34

Bern

07:34 08:52

08:52

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Bus 809

08:02

Bern

08:02 08:58

08:58

Zürich HB

56 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Intercity 960
Regioexpress 4763
Regioexpress 4813

08:04

Bern

08:04 09:22

09:22

Zürich HB

1 h 18 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Bern to Zurich Sunday, April the 9th 2017