This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Burgas to Sliven

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Burgas to Sliven

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Burgas to Sliven.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Burgas - Sliven.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz
Пв 30140

05:30am

БУРГАС

05:30am 07:33am

07:33am

СЛИВЕН

2 h 3 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 30140

05:42am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

05:42am 07:33am

07:33am

СЛИВЕН

1 h 51 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80142

11:50am

БУРГАС

11:50am 02:01pm

02:01pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 11 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80144

06:00pm

БУРГАС

06:00pm 08:06pm

08:06pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 6 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80144

06:12pm

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

06:12pm 08:06pm

08:06pm

СЛИВЕН

1 h 54 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Burgas to Sliven Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz
Пв 30140

05:30am

БУРГАС

05:30am 07:33am

07:33am

СЛИВЕН

2 h 3 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 30140

05:42am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

05:42am 07:33am

07:33am

СЛИВЕН

1 h 51 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80142

11:50am

БУРГАС

11:50am 02:01pm

02:01pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 11 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80144

06:00pm

БУРГАС

06:00pm 08:06pm

08:06pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 6 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80144

06:12pm

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

06:12pm 08:06pm

08:06pm

СЛИВЕН

1 h 54 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Burgas to Sliven Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz
Пв 30140

05:30am

БУРГАС

05:30am 07:33am

07:33am

СЛИВЕН

2 h 3 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 30140

05:42am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

05:42am 07:33am

07:33am

СЛИВЕН

1 h 51 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80142

11:50am

БУРГАС

11:50am 02:01pm

02:01pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 11 min

 

2 €

Bdz - 1 change
Пв 80122
Пв 30132

02:10pm

БУРГАС

02:10pm 05:00pm

05:00pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 50 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80144

06:00pm

БУРГАС

06:00pm 08:06pm

08:06pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 6 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Burgas to Sliven Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz
Пв 80170

06:22am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

06:22am 08:17am

08:17am

СЛИВЕН

1 h 55 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Бв 3622

09:10am

БУРГАС

09:10am 10:38am

10:38am

СЛИВЕН

1 h 28 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80142

11:50am

БУРГАС

11:50am 02:01pm

02:01pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 11 min

 

2 €

Bdz - 1 change
Пв 80122
Пв 80122

02:22pm

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

02:22pm 04:23pm

04:23pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 1 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80144

06:00pm

БУРГАС

06:00pm 08:06pm

08:06pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 6 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Burgas to Sliven Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz
Пв 30140

05:30am

БУРГАС

05:30am 07:33am

07:33am

СЛИВЕН

2 h 3 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 30140

05:42am

БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

05:42am 07:33am

07:33am

СЛИВЕН

1 h 51 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80142

11:50am

БУРГАС

11:50am 02:01pm

02:01pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 11 min

 

2 €

Bdz - 1 change
Пв 80122
Пв 30132

02:10pm

БУРГАС

02:10pm 05:00pm

05:00pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 50 min

 

2 €

Bdz
Пв 80144

06:00pm

БУРГАС

06:00pm 08:06pm

08:06pm

СЛИВЕН

2 h 6 min

 

2 €

Check all the trains from Burgas to Sliven Sunday, January the 22nd 2017