This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Utrecht to Amsterdam

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Utrecht to Amsterdam

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Utrecht to Amsterdam.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Utrecht - Amsterdam.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Nsnl

08:23am

Utrecht Centraal

08:23am 08:50am

08:50am

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

09:38am

Utrecht Centraal

09:38am 10:05am

10:05am

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

12:42pm

Utrecht Centraal

12:42pm 01:25pm

01:25pm

Amsterdam Centraal

43 min

 

Nsnl

06:38pm

Utrecht Centraal

06:38pm 07:05pm

07:05pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

10:23pm

Utrecht Centraal

10:23pm 10:50pm

10:50pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Check all the trains from Utrecht to Amsterdam Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Nsnl

02:11am

Utrecht Centraal

02:11am 02:45am

02:45am

Amsterdam Centraal

34 min

 

Nsnl

04:38pm

Utrecht Centraal

04:38pm 05:05pm

05:05pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

05:08pm

Utrecht Centraal

05:08pm 05:35pm

05:35pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

06:38pm

Utrecht Centraal

06:38pm 07:05pm

07:05pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

11:53pm

Utrecht Centraal

11:53pm 12:21am

12:21am

Amsterdam Centraal

28 min

 

Check all the trains from Utrecht to Amsterdam Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Nsnl

06:53am

Utrecht Centraal

06:53am 07:20am

07:20am

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

09:53am

Utrecht Centraal

09:53am 10:20am

10:20am

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

07:23pm

Utrecht Centraal

07:23pm 07:50pm

07:50pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

08:23pm

Utrecht Centraal

08:23pm 08:50pm

08:50pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

11:38pm

Utrecht Centraal

11:38pm 12:05am

12:05am

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Check all the trains from Utrecht to Amsterdam Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Nsnl

08:38am

Utrecht Centraal

08:38am 09:05am

09:05am

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

01:38pm

Utrecht Centraal

01:38pm 02:05pm

02:05pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

05:38pm

Utrecht Centraal

05:38pm 06:05pm

06:05pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

05:38pm

Utrecht Centraal

05:38pm 06:05pm

06:05pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

07:23pm

Utrecht Centraal

07:23pm 07:50pm

07:50pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Check all the trains from Utrecht to Amsterdam Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Nsnl

08:53pm

Utrecht Centraal

08:53pm 09:20pm

09:20pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

09:08pm

Utrecht Centraal

09:08pm 09:35pm

09:35pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

09:23pm

Utrecht Centraal

09:23pm 09:50pm

09:50pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

09:39pm

Utrecht Centraal

09:39pm 10:06pm

10:06pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Nsnl

10:23pm

Utrecht Centraal

10:23pm 10:50pm

10:50pm

Amsterdam Centraal

27 min

 

Check all the trains from Utrecht to Amsterdam Sunday, January the 22nd 2017