This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Saint-Malo: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Aubigny-sur-Nère to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 2 changes
Car 52592
Tib 5910
Tga 8089

09:00am

AUBIGNY SUR NERE MAIL GUICHARD

09:00am 06:05pm

06:05pm

SAINT MALO

9 h 5 min

 

71 €

Check all the trains from Aubigny-sur-Nère to Saint-Malo


Trains from Aubenas to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 2 changes
Car 59636
Tgd 5350
Ter 54351

06:54am

AUBENAS BOUTIQUE SNCF

06:54am 05:26pm

05:26pm

SAINT MALO

10 h 32 min

 

Sncf - 2 changes
Car 59638
Tgs 6194
Tga 8089

07:29am

AUBENAS BOUTIQUE SNCF

07:29am 06:05pm

06:05pm

SAINT MALO

10 h 36 min

 

Check all the trains from Aubenas to Saint-Malo


Trains from Aubagne to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 2 changes
Ter 81606
Tgd 5350
Ter 54353

08:09am

AUBAGNE

08:09am 05:34pm

05:34pm

SAINT MALO

9 h 25 min

 

145 €

Sncf - 2 changes
Ter 81622
Tgd 6120
Tga 8095

01:11pm

AUBAGNE

01:11pm 09:47pm

09:47pm

SAINT MALO

8 h 36 min

 

125 €

Sncf - 2 changes
Ter 81624
Tgd 5371
Car 11021

02:11pm

AUBAGNE

02:11pm 11:45pm

11:45pm

SAINT MALO

9 h 34 min

 

123 €

Check all the trains from Aubagne to Saint-Malo


Trains from Astaffort to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 2 changes
Car 55656
Tga 8510
Tga 8089

09:14am

ASTAFFORT

09:14am 06:05pm

06:05pm

SAINT MALO

8 h 51 min

 

122 €

Sncf - 2 changes
Car 55658
Tga 8512
Tga 8099

10:57am

ASTAFFORT

10:57am 10:10pm

10:10pm

SAINT MALO

11 h 13 min

 

145 €

Check all the trains from Astaffort to Saint-Malo


Trains from Arzon to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 1 change
Tga 8718
Ter 58489

07:55am

VANNES

07:55am 10:25am

10:25am

SAINT MALO

2 h 30 min

 

Sncf - 1 change
Tga 8722
Ter 54327

09:59am

VANNES

09:59am 12:25pm

12:25pm

SAINT MALO

2 h 26 min

 

Sncf - 1 change
Tga 8730
Ter 54345

12:54pm

VANNES

12:54pm 03:35pm

03:35pm

SAINT MALO

2 h 41 min

 

Check all the trains from Arzon to Saint-Malo



Other connections to Saint-Malo

Rides

From To Duration

18:40

Toulouse

18:40 03:30

03:30

Plouër-sur-Rance

8 h 50 min

42 €

Bus

From To Duration

22:30

Toulouse

22:30 09:00

09:00

Saint-Malo

10 h 30 min

60 €

22:30

Toulouse

22:30 09:00

09:00

Saint-Malo

10 h 30 min

60 €