This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Rousse to Varna

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Rousse to Varna

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Rousse to Varna.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Rousse - Varna.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 9647
Пв 20152
Пв 20163

03:41am

РУСЕ

03:41am 09:20am

09:20am

ВАРНА - СП.

5 h 39 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 1 change
Пв 90101
Бв 2655

07:41am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

07:41am 11:57am

11:57am

ВАРНА

4 h 16 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 90101
Бв 2655
Пв 30153

07:46am

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

07:46am 12:18pm

12:18pm

ВАРНА - СП.

4 h 32 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 1 change
Пв 40111
Rбв 2601

07:47am

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

07:47am 02:25pm

02:25pm

ВАРНА

6 h 38 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 1 change
Пв 40115
Бв 2613

02:05pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

02:05pm 08:37pm

08:37pm

ВАРНА

6 h 32 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Rousse to Varna Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 9647
Пв 20152
Пв 20163

03:41am

РУСЕ

03:41am 09:25am

09:25am

ВАРНА

5 h 44 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 9647
Пв 20152
Пв 20163

03:54am

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

03:54am 09:20am

09:20am

ВАРНА - СП.

5 h 26 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 40113
Бв 2611
Пв 30156

11:19am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

11:19am 06:30pm

06:30pm

ВАРНА - СП.

7 h 11 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 40113
Бв 2611
Пв 30156

11:26am

РУСЕ

11:26am 06:30pm

06:30pm

ВАРНА - СП.

7 h 4 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 40115
Бв 2613
Пв 30155

02:09pm

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

02:09pm 08:51pm

08:51pm

ВАРНА - СП.

6 h 42 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Rousse to Varna Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 9647
Пв 20152
Пв 20163

03:41am

РУСЕ

03:41am 09:20am

09:20am

ВАРНА - СП.

5 h 39 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 40111
Rбв 2601
Пв 20165

07:51am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

07:51am 04:23pm

04:23pm

ВАРНА - СП.

8 h 32 min

 

7 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 40113
Бв 2611
Пв 30156

11:19am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

11:19am 06:30pm

06:30pm

ВАРНА - СП.

7 h 11 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 40115
Бв 2613
Пв 30155

02:05pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

02:05pm 08:51pm

08:51pm

ВАРНА - СП.

6 h 46 min

 

6 €

Bdz
Бв 9623

05:39pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

05:39pm 09:25pm

09:25pm

ВАРНА

3 h 46 min

 

4 €

Check all the trains from Rousse to Varna Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 9647
Пв 20152
Пв 20163

03:46am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

03:46am 09:20am

09:20am

ВАРНА - СП.

5 h 34 min

 

3 €

Bdz
Бв 9621

06:05am

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

06:05am 09:54am

09:54am

ВАРНА

3 h 49 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 40111
Rбв 2601
Пв 20165

07:57am

РУСЕ

07:57am 04:23pm

04:23pm

ВАРНА - СП.

8 h 26 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Пв 40113
Бв 2611

11:15am

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

11:15am 05:55pm

05:55pm

ВАРНА

6 h 40 min

 

6 €

Bdz - 1 change
Пв 40115
Бв 2613

02:05pm

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

02:05pm 08:37pm

08:37pm

ВАРНА

6 h 32 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Rousse to Varna Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Sunday, January the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 9647
Пв 20152
Пв 20163

03:54am

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

03:54am 09:20am

09:20am

ВАРНА - СП.

5 h 26 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Бв 9647
Пв 20152
Пв 20163

03:54am

РУСЕ РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

03:54am 09:25am

09:25am

ВАРНА

5 h 31 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 90101
Бв 2655
Пв 30153

07:36am

РУСЕ

07:36am 12:18pm

12:18pm

ВАРНА - СП.

4 h 42 min

 

3 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 40113
Бв 2611
Пв 30156

11:26am

РУСЕ

11:26am 06:30pm

06:30pm

ВАРНА - СП.

7 h 4 min

 

5 €

Bdz - 2 changes
Пв 40115
Бв 2613
Пв 30155

02:09pm

РУСЕ ТОВАРНА-СП.

02:09pm 08:51pm

08:51pm

ВАРНА - СП.

6 h 42 min

 

5 €

Check all the trains from Rousse to Varna Sunday, January the 22nd 2017