This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Saint-Malo: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Auxerre to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 2 changes
Ter 91242
Tga 8617
Ter 54339

07:46

AUXERRE

07:46 14:33

14:33

SAINT MALO

6 h 47 min

 

76 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 91204
Tga 8089

11:39

AUXERRE

11:39 18:05

18:05

SAINT MALO

6 h 26 min

 

74 €

Sncf - 1 change
Ter 91248
Tga 8099

15:36

AUXERRE

15:36 22:10

22:10

SAINT MALO

6 h 34 min

 

96 €

Check all the trains from Auxerre to Saint-Malo


Trains from Aurillac to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 2 changes
Ter 73909
Tns 3700
Tga 8095

11:18

AURILLAC

11:18 21:46

21:46

SAINT MALO

10 h 28 min

 

-

Sncf - 2 changes
Ter 70203
Tnc 3754
Tga 8091

21:17

AURILLAC

21:17 11:19

11:19

SAINT MALO

14 h 2 min

 

-

Check all the trains from Aurillac to Saint-Malo


Trains from Auray to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 1 change
Tga 8720
Tga 8083

09:12

AURAY

09:12 13:02

13:02

SAINT MALO

3 h 50 min

 

25 €

Sncf - 1 change
Tga 8730
Ter 54345

12:35

AURAY

12:35 15:30

15:30

SAINT MALO

2 h 55 min

 

25 €

Sncf - 1 change
Tga 8762
Ter 54375

17:13

AURAY

17:13 20:00

20:00

SAINT MALO

2 h 47 min

 

29 €

Check all the trains from Auray to Saint-Malo


Trains from Auch to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 2 changes
Car 55656
Tga 8510
Tga 8089

08:25

AUCH

08:25 18:04

18:04

SAINT MALO

9 h 39 min

 

-

Check all the trains from Auch to Saint-Malo


Trains from Aubigny-sur-Nère to Saint-Malo

From To Duration
Sncf - 2 changes
Car 52592
Tib 5910
Tga 8089

09:00

AUBIGNY SUR NERE MAIL GUICHARD

09:00 18:05

18:05

SAINT MALO

9 h 5 min

 

71 €

Check all the trains from Aubigny-sur-Nère to Saint-Malo



Other connections to Saint-Malo

Rides

From To Duration

08:30

08:30 15:40

15:40

Rennes

7 h 10 min

40 €

08:50

08:50 17:40

17:40

8 h 50 min

41 €

Bus

From To Duration

23:05

Amsterdam Sloterdijk

23:05 13:45

13:45

Saint-Malo

14 h 40 min

43.90 €