This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Petroşani: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Botoroaga to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 9340
R 1823
R 2085

05:15

Tirnavele

05:15 18:45

18:45

Petrosani

13 h 30 min

 

70.05 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 9342
Ir 1691
R 2085

08:33

Tirnavele

08:33 18:41

18:41

Lunca Jiului Hc

10 h 8 min

 

54.65 RON

Infofer - 1 change
R 9346
Ir 1835

16:47

Tirnavele

16:47 22:39

22:39

Petrosani

5 h 52 min

 

64.40 RON

Check all the trains from Botoroaga to Petroşani


Trains from Borcea to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 8344
Irn 1821
R 2082

19:23

Ramificatia Borcea

19:23 08:03

08:03

Lunca Jiului Hc

12 h 40 min

 

72.25 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8034
Irn 1821
R 2704

21:19

Ramificatia Borcea

21:19 12:43

12:43

Pestera Bolii H.

15 h 24 min

 

81.75 RON

Infofer - 1 change
R 8034
Irn 1821

21:19

Ramificatia Borcea

21:19 05:51

05:51

Petrosani

8 h 32 min

 

79.55 RON

Check all the trains from Borcea to Petroşani


Trains from Boldur to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 9616
Ir 1812
Irn 1822

15:20

Sinia

15:20 23:57

23:57

Petrosani

8 h 37 min

 

41.75 RON

Check all the trains from Boldur to Petroşani


Trains from Bogdana to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 8013
Irn 1821
R 2081

18:05

Bogdana H

18:05 07:26

07:26

Lunca Jiului Hc

13 h 21 min

 

77.80 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8015
Irn 1821
R 2705

21:30

Bogdana H

21:30 07:48

07:48

Pestera Bolii H.

10 h 18 min

 

74.60 RON

Infofer - 1 change
R 8015
Irn 1821

21:30

Bogdana H

21:30 05:51

05:51

Petrosani

8 h 21 min

 

76.60 RON

Check all the trains from Bogdana to Petroşani


Trains from Bod to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 3500
Ir 1621
Irn 1822

10:41

Bod

10:41 23:41

23:41

Petrosani

13 h

 

88.65 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3500
Ir 1621
Irn 1822

10:41

Bod

10:41 23:41

23:41

Petrosani

13 h

 

78.15 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3536
Ir 472
R 2700

18:17

Bod

18:17 06:30

06:30

Pestera Bolii H.

12 h 13 min

 

64 RON

Check all the trains from Bod to Petroşani



Other connections to Petroşani

Bus

From To Duration

19:15

Busbahnhof ZOB Hackerbrücke

19:15 15:30

15:30

Stație De Autobuz Petrosani

20 h 15 min

289.30 RON

Rides

From To Duration

12:00

Timișoara

12:00 16:00

16:00

Lupeni

4 h

106 RON

19:00

Timișoara

19:00 22:40

22:40

Petroșani

3 h 40 min

36 RON

21:30

Timișoara

21:30 01:00

01:00

Petroșani

3 h 30 min

33 RON