This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Mangalia: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Broşteni to Mangalia

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 8151
R 8001
R 8385

06:19

Brosteni

06:19 13:54

13:54

Mangalia

7 h 35 min

 

21.85 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8151
R 8021
R 8387

06:19

Brosteni

06:19 15:35

15:35

Mangalia

9 h 16 min

 

21.85 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 8151
Ir 1583
R 8385

06:19

Brosteni

06:19 13:54

13:54

Mangalia

7 h 35 min

 

36.55 RON

Check all the trains from Broşteni to Mangalia


Trains from Brâncoveneşti to Mangalia

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 4548
Irn 1642
Ir 1981

20:16

Brincovenesti Hc

20:16 11:29

11:29

Mangalia

15 h 13 min

 

106.85 RON

Check all the trains from Brâncoveneşti to Mangalia


Trains from Brazi to Mangalia

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 3002
Ir 1583
R 8385

06:33

Brazi

06:33 13:54

13:54

Mangalia

7 h 21 min

 

52.65 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 5026
Ir 1589
R 8393

14:33

Brazi

14:33 21:04

21:04

Mangalia

6 h 31 min

 

52.65 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3006
Ir 1589
R 8393

15:35

Brazi

15:35 21:04

21:04

Mangalia

5 h 29 min

 

52.65 RON

Check all the trains from Brazi to Mangalia


Trains from Braşov to Mangalia

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
Irn 10642
Ir 1581
R 8385

04:00

Brasov

04:00 13:54

13:54

Mangalia

9 h 54 min

 

88.25 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3002
Ir 1583
R 8387

04:12

Dirste

04:12 15:35

15:35

Mangalia

11 h 23 min

 

66.35 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
Ir 1526
Ir 1585
R 8389

08:45

Brasov

08:45 17:59

17:59

Mangalia

9 h 14 min

 

88.25 RON

Check all the trains from Braşov to Mangalia


Trains from Brăila to Mangalia

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
Ir 1570
R 8201
R 8387

05:30

Braila

05:30 15:35

15:35

Mangalia

10 h 5 min

 

47.85 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 7360
R 8201
R 8387

05:36

Braila

05:36 15:35

15:35

Mangalia

9 h 59 min

 

25.55 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 7360
R 8201
R 8387

05:36

Braila

05:36 15:35

15:35

Mangalia

9 h 59 min

 

33 RON

Check all the trains from Brăila to Mangalia



Other connections to Mangalia

Bus

From To Duration

23:30

Vaslui

23:30 07:08

07:08

Mangalia

7 h 38 min

100 RON

Rides

From To Duration

06:00

Bucharest

06:00 09:10

09:10

Vama Veche

3 h 10 min

41 RON

10:00

București

10:00 13:30

13:30

Vama Veche

3 h 30 min

47 RON

16:30

Bucharest

16:30 20:00

20:00

Mangalia

3 h 30 min

41 RON