This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Kecskemét: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Deszk to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 3 changes
37027
37327
7425
37113

08:00

Deszk

08:00 16:12

16:12

Kecskemét

8 h 12 min

 

445 Ft

Mavhu - 1 change
37014
723

15:02

Deszk

15:02 17:47

17:47

Kecskemét

2 h 45 min

 

515 Ft

Mavhu - 3 changes
37023
37311
7721
711

16:00

Deszk

16:00 20:47

20:47

Kecskemét

4 h 47 min

 

725 Ft

Check all the trains from Deszk to Kecskemét


Trains from Derecske to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 2 changes
36739
629
712

06:12

Derecske

06:12 09:10

09:10

Kecskemét

2 h 58 min

 

1,115 Ft

Mavhu - 2 changes
36715
Ic 1560
Ic 714

10:26

Derecske

10:26 13:10

13:10

Kecskemét

2 h 44 min

 

935 Ft

Mavhu - 2 changes
36713
6213
708

16:32

Derecske

16:32 20:10

20:10

Kecskemét

3 h 38 min

 

520 Ft

Check all the trains from Derecske to Kecskemét


Trains from Debrecen to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 1 change
6227
724

11:31

Debrecen

11:31 14:10

14:10

Kecskemét

2 h 39 min

 

3,860 Ft

Mavhu - 1 change
6215
Ic 706

13:31

Debrecen

13:31 16:10

16:10

Kecskemét

2 h 39 min

 

3,560 Ft

Mavhu - 1 change
Ic 566
736

17:03

Debrecen

17:03 19:10

19:10

Kecskemét

2 h 7 min

 

4,395 Ft

Check all the trains from Debrecen to Kecskemét


Trains from Csorvas to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 3 changes
7727
37317
7437
37125

08:10

Csorvás

08:10 14:12

14:12

Kecskemét

6 h 2 min

 

340 Ft

Mavhu - 1 change
7737
715

10:10

Csorvás

10:10 12:47

12:47

Kecskemét

2 h 37 min

 

645 Ft

Mavhu - 1 change
7701
721

19:12

Csorvás

19:12 21:46

21:46

Kecskemét

2 h 34 min

 

765 Ft

Check all the trains from Csorvas to Kecskemét


Trains from Csongrad to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 1 change
32619
7802

06:52

Csongrád

06:52 08:36

08:36

Kecskemét

1 h 44 min

 

930 Ft

Mavhu - 1 change
37415
725

12:52

Csongrád

12:52 13:47

13:47

Kecskemét

55 min

 

1,080 Ft

Mavhu - 1 change
32613
7896

16:52

Csongrád

16:52 18:36

18:36

Kecskemét

1 h 44 min

 

930 Ft

Check all the trains from Csongrad to Kecskemét



Other connections to Kecskemét

Rides

From To Duration

23:30

Mosonmagyaróvár

23:30 02:10

02:10

Kecskemét

2 h 40 min

3,200 Ft