This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Craiova: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Archita to Craiova

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 3528
Ir 1526
Ir 1595

03:03

Archita Hm

03:03 16:55

16:55

Craiova

13 h 52 min

 

85.45 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3500
Ir 1621
Ir 1725

08:09

Archita Hm

08:09 21:33

21:33

Craiova

13 h 24 min

 

79.35 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3500
Ir 1621
Ir 1725

08:09

Archita Hm

08:09 21:33

21:33

Craiova

13 h 24 min

 

79.35 RON

Check all the trains from Archita to Craiova


Trains from Arcești to Craiova

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 2066
Ir 1720
R 1823

07:51

Arcesti

07:51 12:28

12:28

Craiova Triaj Hc

4 h 37 min

 

23 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2066
Ir 1720
R 9503

07:51

Arcesti

07:51 12:18

12:18

Craiova Triaj Hc

4 h 27 min

 

16.30 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2074
Ir 1720
R 2085

08:52

Arcesti

08:52 14:24

14:24

Craiova Triaj Hc

5 h 32 min

 

16.30 RON

Check all the trains from Arcești to Craiova


Trains from Arcalia to Craiova

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 4101
Ir 1836

03:42

Arcalia Hc

03:42 16:55

16:55

Craiova

13 h 13 min

 

77.60 RON

Infofer - 2 changes

20:03

Arcalia Hc

20:03 12:26

12:26

Craiova Triaj Hc

16 h 23 min

 

-

Infofer - 2 changes
R 4106
Irn 1644
R 1823

22:31

Arcalia Hc

22:31 12:26

12:26

Craiova Triaj Hc

13 h 55 min

 

105.70 RON

Check all the trains from Arcalia to Craiova


Trains from Arad to Craiova

From To Duration
Autogari - 1 change
Cdi
Dacos

10:45

Arad

10:45 19:09

19:09

Craiova

8 h 24 min

 

-

Infofer - 1 change
R 2605
Irn 79

17:31

Aradu Nou

17:31 04:49

04:49

Craiova

11 h 18 min

 

74.90 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3117
Irn 1822
R 2851

18:50

Aradu Nou

18:50 04:29

04:29

Craiova Triaj Hc

9 h 39 min

 

73.80 RON

Check all the trains from Arad to Craiova


Trains from Apoldu de Jos to Craiova

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 2420
Ir 1720

04:45

Apoldu De Jos Hc

04:45 11:15

11:15

Craiova

6 h 30 min

 

46.25 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 11571
Ir 12819
Irn 1822

17:04

Apoldu De Jos Hc

17:04 02:40

02:40

Craiova

9 h 36 min

 

63.20 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 11571
Ir 12819
Irn 1822

17:04

Apoldu De Jos Hc

17:04 02:40

02:40

Craiova

9 h 36 min

 

65.90 RON

Check all the trains from Apoldu de Jos to Craiova



Other connections to Craiova

Rides

From To Duration

14:30

Târgu Jiu

14:30 16:10

16:10

Craiova

1 h 40 min

18 RON

Bus

From To Duration

06:00

Targu Jiu

06:00 08:00

08:00

Craiova

2 h

20 RON

08:30

Targu Jiu

08:30 10:30

10:30

Craiova

2 h

20 RON

14:30

Targu Jiu

14:30 16:30

16:30

Craiova

2 h

20 RON