This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Bucharest: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Archita to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 3500
R 3006

08:09

Archita Hm

08:09 16:28

16:28

Bucuresti Nord

8 h 19 min

 

35.50 RON

Infofer - 1 change

08:09

Archita Hm

08:09 17:30

17:30

Bucuresti Nord

9 h 21 min

 

-

Infofer - 1 change
R 3536
Ir 1646

16:09

Archita Hm

16:09 21:36

21:36

Bucuresti Nord

5 h 27 min

 

58.05 RON

Check all the trains from Archita to Bucharest


Trains from Arcești to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 2474
R 9400
Ir 1826

01:04

Arcesti

01:04 10:33

10:33

Bucuresti Nord

9 h 29 min

 

34.60 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2474
R 9400
Ir 1594

01:04

Arcesti

01:04 07:43

07:43

Bucuresti Nord

6 h 39 min

 

34.60 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2066
Ir 1720
Ir 1894

07:51

Arcesti

07:51 16:35

16:35

Bucuresti Nord

8 h 44 min

 

50 RON

Check all the trains from Arcești to Bucharest


Trains from Arcalia to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 4101
Ir 1746

04:12

Arcalia Hc

04:12 19:30

19:30

Bucuresti Nord

15 h 18 min

 

78.45 RON

Infofer - 1 change
R 4107
Ir 1746

05:07

Arcalia Hc

05:07 19:30

19:30

Bucuresti Nord

14 h 23 min

 

74.20 RON

Infofer - 1 change
R 4106
Irn 1644

22:29

Arcalia Hc

22:29 08:32

08:32

Bucuresti Nord

10 h 3 min

 

65.15 RON

Check all the trains from Arcalia to Bucharest


Trains from Arad to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
Ir 1743
Ir 1743

16:38

Aradu Nou

16:38 08:10

08:10

Bucuresti Nord

15 h 32 min

 

139.50 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3117
Irn 1822
R 8002

18:50

Aradu Nou

18:50 10:14

10:14

Bucuresti Obor

15 h 24 min

 

116.65 RON

Infofer - 2 changes

19:03

Aradu Nou

19:03 10:14

10:14

Bucuresti Obor

15 h 11 min

 

-

Check all the trains from Arad to Bucharest


Trains from Apoldu de Jos to Bucharest

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 2414
Ir 74
Ir 1622

05:52

Apoldu De Jos Hc

05:52 21:17

21:17

Bucuresti Nord

15 h 25 min

 

81.75 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2441
R 2421
Ir 1622

08:13

Apoldu De Jos Hc

08:13 21:17

21:17

Bucuresti Nord

13 h 4 min

 

59.70 RON

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2443
Irn 1766
Irn 1742

16:47

Apoldu De Jos Hc

16:47 08:10

08:10

Bucuresti Nord

15 h 23 min

 

82.45 RON

Check all the trains from Apoldu de Jos to Bucharest



Other connections to Bucharest

Flight

From To Duration

06:50

Turin

06:50 15:25

15:25

Bucharest Otopeni

8 h 35 min

754.39 RON

10:20

Turin

10:20 22:50

22:50

Bucharest Otopeni

12 h 30 min

1,781.72 RON

19:15

Turin

19:15 12:10

12:10

Bucharest Otopeni

16 h 55 min

4,597.33 RON

Rides

From To Duration

08:50

Râmnicu Vâlcea

08:50 11:50

11:50

Bucharest

3 h

28 RON

10:50

Râmnicu Vâlcea

10:50 14:00

14:00

Bucharest

3 h 10 min

33 RON

Bus

From To Duration

05:45

Constanta

05:45 08:45

08:45

Bucuresti

3 h

50 RON

06:30

Constanta

06:30 09:45

09:45

Bucuresti

3 h 15 min

44 RON

11:45

Constanta

11:45 14:45

14:45

Bucuresti

3 h

50 RON