Find a train from Santa Fe to Buenos Aires

Trains from Santa Fe to Buenos Aires

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Santa Fe to Buenos Aires.


Other connections for Santa Fe - Buenos Aires

Flight

Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 14:15 – 15:15 Santa Fe – Buenos Aires Jorge Newbery 120.09 $ 1 h
Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 10:15 – 11:15 Santa Fe – Buenos Aires Jorge Newbery 122.83 $ 1 h

Bus

El PulquiEl Pulqui 01:30 – 08:15 Santa Fe (Santa Fe - Argentina) – Buenos Aires (Retiro Cap.fed - Argentina) 35.96 $ 6 h 45 min
El PulquiEl Pulqui 04:30 – 11:15 Santa Fe (Santa Fe - Argentina) – Buenos Aires (Retiro Cap.fed - Argentina) 35.96 $ 6 h 45 min
El PulquiEl Pulqui 15:30 – 22:00 Santa Fe (Santa Fe - Argentina) – Buenos Aires (Retiro Cap.fed - Argentina) 35.96 $ 6 h 30 min