Find a train from Rosario to Salta

Trains from Rosario to Salta

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Rosario to Salta.


Other connections for Rosario - Salta

Flight

Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 18:35 – 13:15 Rosario – Salta 380.45 $ 18 h 40 min 1 change
Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 19:55 – 08:55 Rosario – Salta 345.39 $ 13 h 1 change
Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 21:15 – 08:55 Rosario – Salta 320.22 $ 11 h 40 min 1 change

Bus

La Veloz Del NorteLa Veloz Del Norte 19:45 – 13:00 Sta Fe, 3606 – Mendoza 339 6.80 $ 17 h 15 min
ChevallierChevallier 20:35 – 13:25 Sta Fe, 3606 – Mendoza 339 6.22 $ 16 h 50 min
ChevallierChevallier 20:35 – 13:25 Sta Fe, 3606 – Mendoza 339 6.22 $ 16 h 50 min