Find a train from Oberburg to Monniaz

Trains from Oberburg to Monniaz

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Oberburg to Monniaz.

The route from Oberburg to Monniaz is served daily by 8 trains leaving from to the station of Oberburg and arriving at to the station of Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau.

The average journey duration is 3 h 57 min. The first train leaves at 09:04. The last one is at 15:25.


Journey duration: 3 h 57 min

8 connections per day
First departure: 09:04
Last departure: 15:25

Stations of departure

  • Oberburg

Destination stations

  • Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau

Sunday, June 4th 2017

Updated

SbbSbb 09:25 – 13:12 Oberburg – Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau - 3 h 47 min SbbSbb Urban train 15434 Intercity 30712 Bus 25 Bus c 10:04 – 14:22 Oberburg – Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau - 4 h 18 min 3 changes SbbSbb Regio 6414 Regioexpress 3866 Intercity 30712 Bus 25 Bus c 10:25 – 14:22 Oberburg – Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau - 3 h 57 min 4 changes SbbSbb 14:41 – 18:54 Oberburg – Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau - 4 h 13 min SbbSbb Urban train 15454 Intercity 30722 Urban train 9 Regio 33 Bus c 15:04 – 18:54 Oberburg – Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau - 3 h 50 min 4 changes
Check all trains from Oberburg to Monniaz Sunday, June 4th 2017