Find a train from Levanto to La Spezia

Trains from Levanto to La Spezia

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Levanto to La Spezia.

The route from Levanto to La Spezia is served daily by 45 trains leaving from to the station of Levanto and arriving at in the stations of La Spezia Migliarina, La Spezia Centrale.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 7€. The best price for the next few days is 4€.
The average journey duration is 26 min. The first train leaves at 00:06. The last one is at 23:28.


Average price: 7€

Best price: 4€

Journey duration: 26 min

45 connections per day
First departure: 00:06
Last departure: 23:28

Stations of departure

  • Levanto

Destination stations

  • La Spezia Migliarina
  • La Spezia Centrale

Saturday, June 10th 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Cinque terre express 21183 09:35 – 10:14 Levanto – La Spezia Migliarina 3.92 € 39 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 1533 11:00 – 11:21 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 665 Regionale 11916 15:00 – 15:32 Levanto – La Spezia Migliarina 11.32 € 32 min 1 change TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 24475 19:15 – 19:45 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 4.35 € 30 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 687 23:57 – 00:18 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min
Check all trains from Levanto to La Spezia Saturday, June 10th 2017

Wednesday, June 14th 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 501 05:22 – 05:42 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale - 20 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 657 11:00 – 11:21 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 665 15:00 – 15:21 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 669 17:00 – 17:21 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 679 21:00 – 21:21 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min
Check all trains from Levanto to La Spezia Wednesday, June 14th 2017

Sunday, June 18th 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 1533 11:00 – 11:21 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 665 15:00 – 15:21 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 669 17:00 – 17:21 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 673 19:00 – 19:21 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 687 23:13 – 23:34 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min
Check all trains from Levanto to La Spezia Sunday, June 18th 2017

Saturday, June 24th 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 24457 10:15 – 10:45 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 4.35 € 30 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 11371 15:50 – 16:10 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 4.35 € 20 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Cinque terre express 21225 Regionale 21449 19:35 – 20:20 Levanto – La Spezia Migliarina 3.92 € 45 min 1 change TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 2297 20:52 – 21:12 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 4.35 € 20 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 687 23:13 – 23:34 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 9.25 € 21 min
Check all trains from Levanto to La Spezia Saturday, June 24th 2017

Sunday, September 10th 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Intercity 501 05:22 – 05:42 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale - 20 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Cinque terre express 21199 13:35 – 14:05 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 4.35 € 30 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 11369 13:50 – 14:10 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 4.35 € 20 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Cinque terre express 21203 14:35 – 15:05 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 4.35 € 30 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 2297 20:52 – 21:12 Levanto – La Spezia Centrale 4.35 € 20 min
Check all trains from Levanto to La Spezia Sunday, September 10th 2017