Find a train from Kecskemét to Cegled

Trains from Kecskemét to Cegled

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Kecskemét to Cegled.

The route from Kecskemét to Cegled is served daily by 40 trains leaving from to the station of Kecskemét and arriving at to the station of Cegléd.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 4Ft. The best price for the next few days is 2Ft.
The average journey duration is 54 min. The first train leaves at 04:31. The last one is at 20:48.


Average price: 4Ft

Best price: 2Ft

Journey duration: 54 min

40 connections per day
First departure: 04:31
Last departure: 20:48

Stations of departure

  • Kecskemét

Destination stations

  • Cegléd

Friday, June 2nd 2017

Updated

MavhuMavhu 7009 05:39 – 06:06 Kecskemét – Cegléd 2.28 Ft 27 min MavhuMavhu 709 06:48 – 07:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 2.80 Ft 24 min MavhuMavhu 727 09:48 – 10:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 3.43 Ft 24 min MavhuMavhu 37124 6215 12:41 – 15:36 Kecskemét – Cegléd 6.51 Ft 2 h 55 min 1 change MavhuMavhu 37118 2611 19:41 – 22:48 Kecskemét – Cegléd 6.51 Ft 3 h 7 min 1 change
Check all trains from Kecskemét to Cegled Friday, June 2nd 2017

Saturday, June 3rd 2017

Updated

MavhuMavhu 707 07:48 – 08:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 3.43 Ft 24 min MavhuMavhu 717 08:48 – 09:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 2.80 Ft 24 min MavhuMavhu 737 10:48 – 11:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 2.80 Ft 24 min MavhuMavhu 705 11:48 – 12:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 3.43 Ft 24 min MavhuMavhu 715 12:48 – 13:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 2.80 Ft 24 min
Check all trains from Kecskemét to Cegled Saturday, June 3rd 2017

Tuesday, June 6th 2017

Updated

MavhuMavhu 717 08:48 – 09:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 2.80 Ft 24 min MavhuMavhu 727 09:48 – 10:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 3.43 Ft 24 min MavhuMavhu 737 10:48 – 11:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 3.43 Ft 24 min MavhuMavhu 37124 6215 12:41 – 15:36 Kecskemét – Cegléd 6.51 Ft 2 h 55 min 1 change MavhuMavhu 725 13:48 – 14:12 Kecskemét – Cegléd 3.43 Ft 24 min
Check all trains from Kecskemét to Cegled Tuesday, June 6th 2017