Find a train from Dobrich to Sofia

Trains from Dobrich to Sofia

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Dobrich to Sofia.

The route from Dobrich to Sofia is served daily by 10 trains leaving from from the stations of ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР, ДОБРИЧ and arriving at in the stations of СОФИЯ, СОФИЯ СЕВЕР.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 8лв.. The best price for the next few days is 7лв..
The average journey duration is 10 h 52 min. The first train leaves at 06:00. The last one is at 21:15.


Average price: 8лв.

Best price: 7лв.

Journey duration: 10 h 52 min

10 connections per day
First departure: 06:00
Last departure: 21:15

Stations of departure

  • ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР
  • ДОБРИЧ

Destination stations

  • СОФИЯ
  • СОФИЯ СЕВЕР

Sunday, May 28th 2017

Updated

BdzBdz Кпв 28201 Rбв 2602 06:05 – 14:55 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ 11.63 лв. 8 h 50 min 1 change BdzBdz Кпв 28203 Бв 2612 09:15 – 18:22 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ СЕВЕР 7.01 лв. 9 h 7 min 1 change BdzBdz Кпв 28203 Бв 2612 09:15 – 18:28 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ 7.01 лв. 9 h 13 min 1 change BdzBdz Кпв 28223 Бв 2636 Бв 3636 20:27 – 07:15 ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР – СОФИЯ 6.79 лв. 10 h 48 min 2 changes BdzBdz Кпв 28223 Бв 2636 Бв 3636 Кпв 20201 20:27 – 08:05 ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР – СОФИЯ СЕВЕР 6.79 лв. 11 h 38 min 3 changes
Check all trains from Dobrich to Sofia Sunday, May 28th 2017

Monday, May 29th 2017

Updated

BdzBdz Кпв 28203 Бв 2612 09:15 – 18:28 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ 7.01 лв. 9 h 13 min 1 change BdzBdz Кпв 28203 Бв 2612 09:15 – 18:22 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ СЕВЕР 7.01 лв. 9 h 7 min 1 change BdzBdz Кпв 28205 Пв 30156 Бв 8626 15:52 – 05:29 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ 8.02 лв. 13 h 37 min 2 changes BdzBdz Кпв 28223 Бв 2636 Бв 3636 20:28 – 07:15 ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР – СОФИЯ 6.79 лв. 10 h 47 min 2 changes BdzBdz Кпв 28223 Бв 2636 Бв 3636 Кпв 20201 20:28 – 08:05 ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР – СОФИЯ СЕВЕР 6.79 лв. 11 h 37 min 3 changes
Check all trains from Dobrich to Sofia Monday, May 29th 2017

Tuesday, May 30th 2017

Updated

BdzBdz Кпв 28203 Бв 2612 09:15 – 18:28 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ 7.01 лв. 9 h 13 min 1 change BdzBdz Кпв 28203 Бв 2612 09:15 – 18:22 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ СЕВЕР 7.01 лв. 9 h 7 min 1 change BdzBdz Кпв 28205 Бв 9622 Бв 2626 15:52 – 06:23 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ СЕВЕР 7.46 лв. 14 h 31 min 2 changes BdzBdz Кпв 28205 Пв 30156 Бв 8626 15:52 – 05:29 ДОБРИЧ – СОФИЯ 8.02 лв. 13 h 37 min 2 changes BdzBdz Кпв 28223 Бв 2636 Бв 3636 20:28 – 07:15 ДОБРИЧ - СЕВЕР – СОФИЯ 6.79 лв. 10 h 47 min 2 changes
Check all trains from Dobrich to Sofia Tuesday, May 30th 2017