Find a train from Debrecen to Nyiregyhaza

Trains from Debrecen to Nyiregyhaza

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Debrecen to Nyiregyhaza.

The route from Debrecen to Nyiregyhaza is served daily by 38 trains leaving from to the station of Debrecen and arriving at to the station of Nyíregyháza.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 3Ft.
The average journey duration is 36 min. The first train leaves at 04:18. The last one is at 22:52.


Average price: 3Ft

Best price: 3Ft

Journey duration: 36 min

38 connections per day
First departure: 04:18
Last departure: 22:52

Stations of departure

  • Debrecen

Destination stations

  • Nyíregyháza

Wednesday, May 31st 2017

Updated

MavhuMavhu Ic 650 08:54 – 09:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu Ic 654 12:54 – 13:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu 616 19:54 – 20:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu 608 20:54 – 21:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu 618 21:54 – 22:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min
Check all trains from Debrecen to Nyiregyhaza Wednesday, May 31st 2017

Thursday, June 1st 2017

Updated

MavhuMavhu Ic 650 08:54 – 09:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu Ic 654 12:54 – 13:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu 616 19:54 – 20:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu 608 20:54 – 21:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu 618 21:54 – 22:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min
Check all trains from Debrecen to Nyiregyhaza Thursday, June 1st 2017

Friday, June 2nd 2017

Updated

MavhuMavhu Ic 650 08:54 – 09:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu Ic 654 12:54 – 13:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu 1626 19:54 – 20:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu 608 20:54 – 21:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min MavhuMavhu 618 21:54 – 22:24 Debrecen – Nyíregyháza 3.78 Ft 30 min
Check all trains from Debrecen to Nyiregyhaza Friday, June 2nd 2017