Find a train from Córdoba to Santa Fe

Trains from Córdoba to Santa Fe

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Córdoba to Santa Fe.


Other connections for Córdoba - Santa Fe

Flight

Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 06:00 – 09:35 Cordoba – Santa Fe 219.21 $ 3 h 35 min 1 change
Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 10:15 – 13:35 Cordoba – Santa Fe 219.21 $ 3 h 20 min 1 change
Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 22:05 – 09:35 Cordoba – Santa Fe 198.24 $ 11 h 30 min 1 change

Bus

El Practico S.A.El Practico S.A. 16:00 – 21:10 Cordoba (Cordoba - Argentina) – Santa Fe (Santa Fe - Argentina) 32.40 $ 5 h 10 min
El Practico S.A.El Practico S.A. 18:00 – 00:35 Cordoba (Cordoba - Argentina) – Santa Fe (Santa Fe - Argentina) 32.40 $ 6 h 35 min
Expreso SingerExpreso Singer 19:00 – 00:10 Cordoba (Cordoba - Argentina) – Santa Fe (Santa Fe - Argentina) 23.98 $ 5 h 10 min