Find a train from Córdoba to Mendoza

Trains from Córdoba to Mendoza

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Córdoba to Mendoza.


Other connections for Córdoba - Mendoza

Flight

Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 12:25 – 13:30 Cordoba – Mendoza 58.09 $ 1 h 5 min
Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 17:25 – 18:30 Cordoba – Mendoza 58.09 $ 1 h 5 min

Bus

CATA InternacionalCATA Internacional 13:00 – 23:45 Terminal De Ómnibus De Cordoba – Terminal Del Sol 3.56 $ 10 h 45 min
El Rapido Int. S.R.L. (**) (**) Empresa Permisionaria: Tramat S.A. 21:00 – 07:00 Cordoba (Cordoba - Argentina) – Mendoza (Mendoza - Argentina) 42.64 $ 10 h
El Rápido InternacionalEl Rápido Internacional 21:00 – 07:00 Terminal De Ómnibus De Cordoba – Terminal Del Sol 3.56 $ 10 h