Find a train from Cegled to Kecskemét

Trains from Cegled to Kecskemét

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Cegled to Kecskemét.

The route from Cegled to Kecskemét is served daily by 39 trains leaving from to the station of Cegléd and arriving at to the station of Kecskemét.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 4Ft. The best price for the next few days is 2Ft.
The average journey duration is 52 min. The first train leaves at 05:31. The last one is at 23:35.


Average price: 4Ft

Best price: 2Ft

Journey duration: 52 min

39 connections per day
First departure: 05:31
Last departure: 23:35

Stations of departure

  • Cegléd

Destination stations

  • Kecskemét

Thursday, May 25th 2017

Updated

MavhuMavhu Ic 702 07:48 – 08:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 3.43 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 712 08:48 – 09:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 3.43 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 722 09:48 – 10:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 2.80 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 716 16:48 – 17:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 2.80 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 726 17:48 – 18:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 3.43 Ft 22 min
Check all trains from Cegled to Kecskemét Thursday, May 25th 2017

Friday, May 26th 2017

Updated

MavhuMavhu Ic 702 07:48 – 08:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 2.80 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 722 09:48 – 10:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 2.80 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu Ic 732 10:48 – 11:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 3.43 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu Ic 714 12:48 – 13:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 2.80 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 708 19:48 – 20:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 3.85 Ft 22 min
Check all trains from Cegled to Kecskemét Friday, May 26th 2017

Saturday, May 27th 2017

Updated

MavhuMavhu Ic 702 07:48 – 08:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 2.80 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 712 08:48 – 09:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 2.80 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 722 09:48 – 10:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 3.43 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 716 16:48 – 17:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 3.43 Ft 22 min MavhuMavhu 726 17:48 – 18:10 Cegléd – Kecskemét 3.43 Ft 22 min
Check all trains from Cegled to Kecskemét Saturday, May 27th 2017