Find a train from Burgas to Sliven

Trains from Burgas to Sliven

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Burgas to Sliven.

The route from Burgas to Sliven is served daily by 10 trains leaving from from the stations of БУРГАС, БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА and arriving at to the station of СЛИВЕН.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 2лв..
The average journey duration is 2 h. The first train leaves at 05:30. The last one is at 18:12.


Average price: 2лв.

Best price: 2лв.

Journey duration: 2 h

10 connections per day
First departure: 05:30
Last departure: 18:12

Stations of departure

  • БУРГАС
  • БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА

Destination stations

  • СЛИВЕН

Thursday, May 25th 2017

Updated

BdzBdz Пв 30140 05:42 – 07:33 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.70 лв. 1 h 51 min BdzBdz Кпв 80250 Бв 3622 07:59 – 10:38 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.95 лв. 2 h 39 min 1 change BdzBdz Бв 3622 09:05 – 10:38 БУРГАС – СЛИВЕН 1.95 лв. 1 h 33 min BdzBdz Пв 80122 Бв 3624 14:07 – 16:23 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.98 лв. 2 h 16 min 1 change BdzBdz Пв 80144 18:12 – 20:06 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.70 лв. 1 h 54 min
Check all trains from Burgas to Sliven Thursday, May 25th 2017

Friday, May 26th 2017

Updated

BdzBdz Пв 30140 05:42 – 07:33 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.70 лв. 1 h 51 min BdzBdz Кпв 80250 Бв 3622 07:59 – 10:38 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.95 лв. 2 h 39 min 1 change BdzBdz Пв 80122 Бв 3624 14:07 – 16:23 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.98 лв. 2 h 16 min 1 change BdzBdz Бв 3624 14:55 – 16:23 БУРГАС – СЛИВЕН 1.95 лв. 1 h 28 min BdzBdz Пв 80144 18:12 – 20:06 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.70 лв. 1 h 54 min
Check all trains from Burgas to Sliven Friday, May 26th 2017

Saturday, May 27th 2017

Updated

BdzBdz Кпв 80250 Бв 3622 07:59 – 10:38 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.95 лв. 2 h 39 min 1 change BdzBdz Пв 80142 12:02 – 14:01 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.70 лв. 1 h 59 min BdzBdz Пв 80122 Бв 3624 14:07 – 16:23 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.98 лв. 2 h 16 min 1 change BdzBdz Бв 3624 14:55 – 16:23 БУРГАС – СЛИВЕН 1.95 лв. 1 h 28 min BdzBdz Пв 80144 18:12 – 20:06 БУРГАС-РАЗПРЕДЕЛИТЕЛНА – СЛИВЕН 1.70 лв. 1 h 54 min
Check all trains from Burgas to Sliven Saturday, May 27th 2017