Find a train from Buenos Aires to Mendoza

Trains from Buenos Aires to Mendoza

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Buenos Aires to Mendoza.


Other connections for Buenos Aires - Mendoza

Flight

Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 05:55 – 07:50 Buenos Aires Jorge Newbery – Mendoza 211.30 $ 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 09:20 – 11:15 Buenos Aires Jorge Newbery – Mendoza 385.39 $ 1 h 55 min
Aerolineas ArgentinasAerolineas Argentinas 20:25 – 22:20 Buenos Aires Jorge Newbery – Mendoza 211.30 $ 1 h 55 min

Bus

El Rapido Int. S.R.L.El Rapido Int. S.R.L. 15:00 – 07:35 Buenos Aires (Retiro Cap.fed - Argentina) – Mendoza (Mendoza - Argentina) 60.33 $ 16 h 35 min
El Rápido InternacionalEl Rápido Internacional 15:00 – 07:35 Retiro Bus Station – Terminal Del Sol 3.56 $ 16 h 35 min
Cata InternacionalCata Internacional 21:30 – 11:00 Buenos Aires (Retiro Cap.fed - Argentina) – Mendoza (Mendoza - Argentina) 103.68 $ 13 h 30 min