Find a train from Ayutthaya to Uttaradit

Trains from Ayutthaya to Uttaradit

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Ayutthaya to Uttaradit.

The route from Ayutthaya to Uttaradit is served daily by 15 trains leaving from to the station of Ayutthaya and arriving at in the stations of Sila At, Uttaradit.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 2฿.
The average journey duration is 6 h 18 min. The first train leaves at 08:38. The last one is at 23:36.


Ticket price Ayutthaya - Uttaradit every day


Average price: 2฿

Best price: 2฿

Journey duration: 6 h 18 min

15 connections per day
First departure: 08:38
Last departure: 23:36

Stations of departure

  • Ayutthaya

Destination stations

  • Sila At
  • Uttaradit

Wednesday, April 26th 2017

Updated

Thai Railways Rapid 111 08:38 – 15:27 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 49 min Thai Railways Special express 7 09:48 – 14:22 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 4 h 34 min Thai Railways Special express 13 21:07 – 03:11 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 4 min Thai Railways Special express 13 21:07 – 03:05 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 5 h 58 min Thai Railways Express 51 23:36 – 06:10 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 34 min
Check all trains from Ayutthaya to Uttaradit Wednesday, April 26th 2017

Sunday, April 30th 2017

Updated

Thai Railways Rapid 111 08:38 – 15:27 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 49 min Thai Railways Rapid 111 08:38 – 15:21 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 6 h 43 min Thai Railways Rapid 109 15:19 – 22:20 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 7 h 1 min Thai Railways Special express 13 21:07 – 03:11 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 4 min Thai Railways Express 51 23:36 – 06:10 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 34 min
Check all trains from Ayutthaya to Uttaradit Sunday, April 30th 2017

Monday, May 1st 2017

Updated

Thai Railways Special express 3 12:16 – 19:07 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 6 h 51 min Thai Railways Rapid 109 15:19 – 22:27 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 7 h 8 min Thai Railways Special express 13 21:07 – 03:11 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 4 min Thai Railways Rapid 105 22:23 – 04:34 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 6 h 11 min Thai Railways Express 51 23:36 – 06:10 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 34 min
Check all trains from Ayutthaya to Uttaradit Monday, May 1st 2017

Thursday, May 4th 2017

Updated

Thai Railways Special express 7 09:48 – 14:22 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 4 h 34 min Thai Railways Special express 9 19:45 – 01:44 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 5 h 59 min Thai Railways Rapid 105 22:23 – 04:40 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 17 min Thai Railways Rapid 105 22:23 – 04:34 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 6 h 11 min Thai Railways Express 512 23:36 – 06:10 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 34 min
Check all trains from Ayutthaya to Uttaradit Thursday, May 4th 2017

Friday, May 5th 2017

Updated

Thai Railways Special express 7 09:48 – 14:22 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 4 h 34 min Thai Railways Special express 3 12:16 – 19:15 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 59 min Thai Railways Special express 13 21:07 – 03:05 Ayutthaya – Uttaradit 2.09 ฿ 5 h 58 min Thai Railways Special express 13 21:07 – 03:11 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 4 min Thai Railways Express 51 23:36 – 06:10 Ayutthaya – Sila At 2.12 ฿ 6 h 34 min
Check all trains from Ayutthaya to Uttaradit Friday, May 5th 2017