Find a train from Angri to Naples

Trains from Angri to Naples

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Angri to Naples.

The route from Angri to Naples is served daily by 21 trains leaving from to the station of Angri and arriving at in the stations of Napoli P.za Garibaldi, Napoli Centrale.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 3€.
The average journey duration is 54 min. The first train leaves at 06:02. The last one is at 21:58.


Ticket price Angri - Naples every day


Average price: 3€

Best price: 3€

Journey duration: 54 min

21 connections per day
First departure: 06:02
Last departure: 21:58

Stations of departure

  • Angri

Destination stations

  • Napoli P.za Garibaldi
  • Napoli Centrale

Sunday, April 30th 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Metropolitano 21244 07:02 – 07:54 Angri – Napoli P.za Garibaldi 3.37 € 52 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Metropolitano 21248 08:02 – 08:54 Angri – Napoli P.za Garibaldi 3.37 € 52 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Metropolitano 21280 16:02 – 16:54 Angri – Napoli P.za Garibaldi 3.37 € 52 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Metropolitano 21288 18:02 – 18:54 Angri – Napoli P.za Garibaldi 3.37 € 52 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 21308 20:32 – 21:20 Angri – Napoli Centrale 3.37 € 48 min
Check all trains from Angri to Naples Sunday, April 30th 2017

Friday, May 12th 2017

Updated

TrenitaliaTrenitalia Metropolitano 21240 06:02 – 06:54 Angri – Napoli P.za Garibaldi 3.37 € 52 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Metropolitano 21244 07:02 – 07:54 Angri – Napoli P.za Garibaldi 3.37 € 52 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Metropolitano 21254 09:23 – 10:08 Angri – Napoli P.za Garibaldi 3.37 € 45 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Metropolitano 21278 15:25 – 16:08 Angri – Napoli P.za Garibaldi 3.37 € 43 min TrenitaliaTrenitalia Regionale 21298 20:34 – 21:20 Angri – Napoli Centrale 3.37 € 46 min
Check all trains from Angri to Naples Friday, May 12th 2017