Find a bus from Oberburg to Monniaz

Bus from Oberburg to Monniaz

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all buses from Oberburg to Monniaz.


Other connections for Oberburg - Monniaz

Train

SbbSbb 09:25 – 13:12 Oberburg – Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau - 3 h 47 min
SbbSbb 10:04 – 14:22 Oberburg – Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau - 4 h 18 min 3 changes
SbbSbb 14:41 – 18:54 Oberburg – Jussy, Monniaz-Hameau - 4 h 13 min