This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Vienna to Villach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Vienna to Villach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Vienna to Villach.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Vienna - Villach.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Ec 31

06:25am

Wien Hbf 

06:25am 10:46am

10:46am

Villach Hbf

4 h 21 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rj 553
S 8
S 1

06:58am

Wien Hbf

06:58am 12:39pm

12:39pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 41 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 542
Rj 111

06:55am

Wien Hbf

06:55am 12:43pm

12:43pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 48 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 362
Rj 898

05:30am

Wien Hbf

05:30am 10:43am

10:43am

Villach Hbf

5 h 13 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Villach Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Ec 31

06:25am

Wien Hbf 

06:25am 10:46am

10:46am

Villach Hbf

4 h 21 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 362
Rj 898

05:30am

Wien Hbf

05:30am 10:43am

10:43am

Villach Hbf

5 h 13 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 542
Rj 111

06:55am

Wien Hbf

06:55am 12:43pm

12:43pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 48 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rj 553
S 8
S 1

06:58am

Wien Hbf

06:58am 12:39pm

12:39pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 41 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Villach Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Ec 31

06:25am

Wien Hbf 

06:25am 10:46am

10:46am

Villach Hbf

4 h 21 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 362
Rj 898

05:30am

Wien Hbf

05:30am 10:43am

10:43am

Villach Hbf

5 h 13 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 542
Rj 111

06:55am

Wien Hbf

06:55am 12:43pm

12:43pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 48 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rj 553
S 8
S 1

06:58am

Wien Hbf

06:58am 12:39pm

12:39pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 41 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Villach Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Ec 31

06:25am

Wien Hbf 

06:25am 10:46am

10:46am

Villach Hbf

4 h 21 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 542
Rj 111

06:55am

Wien Hbf

06:55am 12:43pm

12:43pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 48 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rj 553
S 8
S 1

06:58am

Wien Hbf

06:58am 12:39pm

12:39pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 41 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 362
Rj 898

05:30am

Wien Hbf

05:30am 10:43am

10:43am

Villach Hbf

5 h 13 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Villach Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Ec 31

06:25am

Wien Hbf 

06:25am 10:46am

10:46am

Villach Hbf

4 h 21 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 362
Rj 898

05:30am

Wien Hbf

05:30am 10:43am

10:43am

Villach Hbf

5 h 13 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rj 553
S 8
S 1

06:58am

Wien Hbf

06:58am 12:39pm

12:39pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 41 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rj 542
Rj 111

06:55am

Wien Hbf

06:55am 12:43pm

12:43pm

Villach Hbf

5 h 48 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Villach Friday, January the 20th 2017