This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Vienna to Linz

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Vienna to Linz

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Vienna to Linz.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Vienna - Linz.



Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Rj 362

05:30am

Wien Hbf 

05:30am 06:46am

06:46am

Linz/Donau Hbf 

1 h 16 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rex 1674
R 2460

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:55am

05:55am

Linz/Donau Hbf

6 h 1 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rex 1674
R 2458
S 1

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:38am

05:38am

Linz/Donau Hbf

5 h 44 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Linz Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Rj 362

05:30am

Wien Hbf 

05:30am 06:46am

06:46am

Linz/Donau Hbf 

1 h 16 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rex 1674
R 2460

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:55am

05:55am

Linz/Donau Hbf

6 h 1 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rex 1674
R 2458
S 1

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:38am

05:38am

Linz/Donau Hbf

5 h 44 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Linz Friday, January the 20th 2017


Monday, January the 23rd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Rj 362

05:30am

Wien Hbf 

05:30am 06:46am

06:46am

Linz/Donau Hbf 

1 h 16 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rex 1674
R 2460

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:55am

05:55am

Linz/Donau Hbf

6 h 1 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rex 1674
R 2458
S 1

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:38am

05:38am

Linz/Donau Hbf

5 h 44 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Linz Monday, January the 23rd 2017


Thursday, January the 26th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Rj 362

05:30am

Wien Hbf 

05:30am 06:46am

06:46am

Linz/Donau Hbf 

1 h 16 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rex 1674
R 2460

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:55am

05:55am

Linz/Donau Hbf

6 h 1 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rex 1674
R 2458
S 1

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:38am

05:38am

Linz/Donau Hbf

5 h 44 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Linz Thursday, January the 26th 2017


Friday, January the 27th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Oebb
Rj 362

05:30am

Wien Hbf 

05:30am 06:46am

06:46am

Linz/Donau Hbf 

1 h 16 min

 

Oebb - 1 change
Rex 1674
R 2460

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:55am

05:55am

Linz/Donau Hbf

6 h 1 min

 

Oebb - 2 changes
Rex 1674
R 2458
S 1

11:54pm

Wien Westbahnhof

11:54pm 05:38am

05:38am

Linz/Donau Hbf

5 h 44 min

 

Check all the trains from Vienna to Linz Friday, January the 27th 2017