This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Verona to Florence

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Verona to Florence

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Verona to Florence.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Verona - Florence.



Wednesday, December the 7th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Italo
9993

07:37am

Verona Porta Nuova

07:37am 09:05am

09:05am

Firenze Santa Maria Novella

1 h 28 min

 

10 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2717
Frecciarossa 9435

01:26pm

Verona Porta Vescovo

01:26pm 04:30pm

04:30pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

3 h 4 min

 

42 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 2261
Frecciarossa 9549

04:26pm

Verona Porta Nuova

04:26pm 06:59pm

06:59pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

2 h 33 min

 

41 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2718
Frecciargento 9481

04:27pm

Verona Porta Vescovo

04:27pm 06:25pm

06:25pm

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 58 min

 

Trenitalia
Frecciargento 9485

06:52pm

Verona Porta Nuova

06:52pm 08:25pm

08:25pm

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 33 min

 

Check all the trains from Verona to Florence Wednesday, December the 7th 2016


Thursday, December the 8th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 11687
Frecciarossa 9507

05:15am

Verona Porta Nuova

05:15am 08:30am

08:30am

Firenze S. M. Novella

3 h 15 min

 

51 €

Italo
9993

07:37am

Verona Porta Nuova

07:37am 09:05am

09:05am

Firenze Santa Maria Novella

1 h 28 min

 

44 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Frecciarossa 9715
Frecciargento 9423

11:00am

Verona Porta Nuova

11:00am 01:30pm

01:30pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

2 h 30 min

 

66 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2257
Frecciarossa 1000 9537

01:26pm

Verona Porta Nuova

01:26pm 03:59pm

03:59pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

2 h 33 min

 

31 €

Trenitalia
Frecciargento 9485

06:52pm

Verona Porta Nuova

06:52pm 08:25pm

08:25pm

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 33 min

 

30 €

Check all the trains from Verona to Florence Thursday, December the 8th 2016


Friday, December the 9th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2703
Frecciarossa 9407

06:26am

Verona Porta Vescovo

06:26am 09:30am

09:30am

Firenze S. M. Novella

3 h 4 min

 

32 €

Italo
9993

07:37am

Verona Porta Nuova

07:37am 09:05am

09:05am

Firenze Santa Maria Novella

1 h 28 min

 

19 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Frecciarossa 9715
Frecciargento 9423

11:00am

Verona Porta Nuova

11:00am 01:30pm

01:30pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

2 h 30 min

 

47 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2720
Frecciargento 9483

05:27pm

Verona Porta Vescovo

05:27pm 07:25pm

07:25pm

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 58 min

 

22 €

Baltour
Frecciargento 9485

06:52pm

Verona Porta Nuova

06:52pm 08:25pm

08:25pm

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 33 min

 

25 €

Check all the trains from Verona to Florence Friday, December the 9th 2016


Saturday, December the 10th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2703
Frecciarossa 9407

06:26am

Verona Porta Vescovo

06:26am 09:30am

09:30am

Firenze S. M. Novella

3 h 4 min

 

32 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2700
Frecciargento 9463

07:27am

Verona Porta Vescovo

07:27am 09:25am

09:25am

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 58 min

 

32 €

Trenitalia
Frecciargento 9465

08:52am

Verona Porta Nuova

08:52am 10:25am

10:25am

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 33 min

 

30 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2721
Frecciarossa 9443

03:26pm

Verona Porta Vescovo

03:26pm 06:30pm

06:30pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

3 h 4 min

 

32 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2718
Frecciargento 9481

04:27pm

Verona Porta Vescovo

04:27pm 06:25pm

06:25pm

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 58 min

 

51 €

Check all the trains from Verona to Florence Saturday, December the 10th 2016


Sunday, December the 11th 2016

updated

From To Duration
Italo
9993

08:17am

Verona Porta Nuova

08:17am 09:44am

09:44am

Firenze Santa Maria Novella

1 h 27 min

 

19 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2713
Frecciarossa 9419

09:26am

Verona Porta Vescovo

09:26am 12:30pm

12:30pm

Firenze S. M. Novella

3 h 4 min

 

42 €

Italo
9995

12:17pm

Verona Porta Nuova

12:17pm 01:44pm

01:44pm

Firenze Santa Maria Novella

1 h 27 min

 

44 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2712
Frecciargento 8519

02:27pm

Verona Porta Vescovo

02:27pm 04:25pm

04:25pm

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 58 min

 

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale veloce 2718
Frecciargento 8523

04:27pm

Verona Porta Vescovo

04:27pm 06:25pm

06:25pm

Firenze Campo Di Marte

1 h 58 min

 

Check all the trains from Verona to Florence Sunday, December the 11th 2016