This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Vercelli to Turin

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Vercelli to Turin

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Vercelli to Turin.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Vercelli - Turin.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2000

01:12am

Vercelli

01:12am 02:15am

02:15am

Torino Porta Nuova

1 h 3 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2008

09:12am

Vercelli

09:12am 10:10am

10:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2010

10:12am

Vercelli

10:12am 11:10am

11:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2022

04:12pm

Vercelli

04:12pm 05:10pm

05:10pm

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2048

07:35pm

Vercelli

07:35pm 08:25pm

08:25pm

Torino Porta Susa

50 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Vercelli to Turin Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2038

12:12am

Vercelli

12:12am 01:10am

01:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2008

09:12am

Vercelli

09:12am 10:10am

10:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2010

10:12am

Vercelli

10:12am 11:10am

11:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2022

04:12pm

Vercelli

04:12pm 05:10pm

05:10pm

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2048

07:35pm

Vercelli

07:35pm 08:25pm

08:25pm

Torino Porta Susa

50 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Vercelli to Turin Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2038

12:12am

Vercelli

12:12am 01:10am

01:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2008

09:12am

Vercelli

09:12am 10:10am

10:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2010

10:12am

Vercelli

10:12am 11:10am

11:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2022

04:12pm

Vercelli

04:12pm 05:10pm

05:10pm

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2048

07:35pm

Vercelli

07:35pm 08:25pm

08:25pm

Torino Porta Susa

50 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Vercelli to Turin Friday, January the 20th 2017


Thursday, January the 26th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2038

12:12am

Vercelli

12:12am 01:10am

01:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2008

09:12am

Vercelli

09:12am 10:10am

10:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2010

10:12am

Vercelli

10:12am 11:10am

11:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2022

04:12pm

Vercelli

04:12pm 05:10pm

05:10pm

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2048

07:35pm

Vercelli

07:35pm 08:25pm

08:25pm

Torino Porta Susa

50 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Vercelli to Turin Thursday, January the 26th 2017


Wednesday, April the 12th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2010

10:12am

Vercelli

10:12am 11:10am

11:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia - 1 change
Regionale 20050
Sfm 2 4270

11:22am

Vercelli

11:22am 12:43pm

12:43pm

Torino Stura

1 h 21 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2016

01:12pm

Vercelli

01:12pm 02:10pm

02:10pm

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale veloce 2020

03:12pm

Vercelli

03:12pm 04:10pm

04:10pm

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Trenitalia
Regionale 2036

11:12pm

Vercelli

11:12pm 12:10am

12:10am

Torino Porta Nuova

58 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Vercelli to Turin Wednesday, April the 12th 2017