This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Petroşani: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Brazi to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 3001
Ir 1621
Irn 1822

07:22am

Brazi

07:22am 11:41pm

11:41pm

Petrosani

16 h 19 min

 

21 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3003
Ir 1621
Irn 1822

08:56am

Brazi

08:56am 11:41pm

11:41pm

Petrosani

14 h 45 min

 

20 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3003
Ir 1621
Irn 1822

08:56am

Brazi

08:56am 11:41pm

11:41pm

Petrosani

14 h 45 min

 

22 €

Check all the trains from Brazi to Petroşani


Trains from Braşov to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 3002
Ir 1691
R 2085

04:12am

Dirste

04:12am 06:45pm

06:45pm

Petrosani

14 h 33 min

 

18 €

Infofer - 2 changes

05:34am

Bartolomeu

05:34am 01:15pm

01:15pm

Petrosani

31 h 41 min

 

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2102
R 3012
Irn 1821

03:51pm

Bartolomeu

03:51pm 05:51am

05:51am

Petrosani

14 h

 

19 €

Check all the trains from Braşov to Petroşani


Trains from Brănişca to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 2042
Ir 1824

05:51am

Branisca Hm

05:51am 09:27am

09:27am

Petrosani

3 h 36 min

 

6 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 2044
Ir 1836

08:51am

Branisca Hm

08:51am 01:20pm

01:20pm

Petrosani

4 h 29 min

 

6 €

Infofer
R 2708

03:30pm

Branisca Hm

03:30pm 06:14pm

06:14pm

Pestera Bolii H.

2 h 44 min

 

3 €

Check all the trains from Brănişca to Petroşani


Trains from Brăila to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
Ir 1772
Ir 1621
Irn 1822

05:30am

Braila

05:30am 11:41pm

11:41pm

Petrosani

18 h 11 min

 

30 €

Infofer - 2 changes
Ir 1732
Ir 1621
Irn 1822

06:29am

Braila

06:29am 11:41pm

11:41pm

Petrosani

17 h 12 min

 

30 €

Infofer - 2 changes
Ir 1774
Ir 1595
Ir 1835

09:39am

Braila

09:39am 10:39pm

10:39pm

Petrosani

13 h

 

27 €

Check all the trains from Brăila to Petroşani


Trains from Boureni to Petroşani

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 9136
R 2857
R 2023

02:12pm

Boureni Hcv

02:12pm 12:25am

12:25am

Petrosani

10 h 13 min

 

6 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 9136
R 2087

02:12pm

Boureni Hcv

02:12pm 08:28pm

08:28pm

Petrosani

6 h 16 min

 

6 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 9138
Ir 1835

04:46pm

Boureni Hcv

04:46pm 10:39pm

10:39pm

Petrosani

5 h 53 min

 

10 €

Check all the trains from Boureni to Petroşani



Other connections to Petroşani

Bus

From To Duration

05:00

Targu Jiu

05:00 06:18

06:18

Petrosani

1 h 18 min

06:00

Targu Jiu

06:00 07:18

07:18

Petrosani

1 h 18 min

3 €

07:21

Targu Jiu

07:21 08:39

08:39

Petrosani

1 h 18 min

Rides

From To Duration

16:30

Târgu Jiu

16:30 19:20

19:20

Petroșani

2 h 50 min

5 €