This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Mangalia: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Boteni to Mangalia

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 9102
Irn 1822
R 8385

04:39am

Boteni Hc

04:39am 11:17am

11:17am

Mangalia

6 h 38 min

 

12 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 9112
Ir 1587
R 8391

12:46pm

Boteni Hc

12:46pm 08:00pm

08:00pm

Mangalia

7 h 14 min

 

12 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 9112
Ir 1585
R 8391

12:46pm

Boteni Hc

12:46pm 08:00pm

08:00pm

Mangalia

7 h 14 min

 

12 €

Check all the trains from Boteni to Mangalia


Trains from Borcea to Mangalia

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 8031
R 8383

04:58am

Ramificatia Borcea

04:58am 09:11am

09:11am

Mangalia

4 h 13 min

 

4 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 8031
R 8385

04:58am

Ramificatia Borcea

04:58am 11:17am

11:17am

Mangalia

6 h 19 min

 

4 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 8003
R 8391

04:20pm

Ramificatia Borcea

04:20pm 08:00pm

08:00pm

Mangalia

3 h 40 min

 

4 €

Check all the trains from Borcea to Mangalia


Trains from Bolovăniș to Mangalia

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 5212
Ir 1862
R 8383

08:56pm

Bolovanis Hc

08:56pm 09:01am

09:01am

Mangalia

12 h 5 min

 

15 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 5212
Ir 1856
R 8383

08:56pm

Bolovanis Hc

08:56pm 09:01am

09:01am

Mangalia

12 h 5 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Bolovăniș to Mangalia


Trains from Boboc to Mangalia

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 5056
R 8201
R 8387

05:50am

Boboc

05:50am 03:39pm

03:39pm

Mangalia

9 h 49 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Boboc to Mangalia


Trains from Blaj to Mangalia

From To Duration
Autogari - 1 change
Cfr calatori
Horas

06:21pm

Blaj

06:21pm 07:30am

07:30am

Mangalia

13 h 9 min

 

129 €

Autogari - 1 change
Cfr calatori
Fany

07:40pm

Blaj

07:40pm 10:00am

10:00am

Mangalia

14 h 20 min

 

Autogari - 1 change
Cfr calatori
Fany

07:40pm

Blaj

07:40pm 10:00am

10:00am

Mangalia

14 h 20 min

 

Check all the trains from Blaj to Mangalia



Other connections to Mangalia

Bus

From To Duration

23:30

Vaslui

23:30 07:08

07:08

Mangalia

7 h 38 min

23 €

Rides

From To Duration

08:50

Constanța

08:50 09:40

09:40

Mangalia

50 min

2 €