This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Kecskemét: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Csorvas to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 2 changes
7749
32617
7892

06:10am

Csorvás

06:10am 10:36am

10:36am

Kecskemét

4 h 26 min

 

285 €

Mavhu - 1 change
7727
737

08:10am

Csorvás

08:10am 10:47am

10:47am

Kecskemét

2 h 37 min

 

645 €

Mavhu - 1 change
7715
723

03:12pm

Csorvás

03:12pm 05:47pm

05:47pm

Kecskemét

2 h 35 min

 

765 €

Check all the trains from Csorvas to Kecskemét


Trains from Csongrad to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 1 change
32617
7892

08:52am

Csongrád

08:52am 10:36am

10:36am

Kecskemét

1 h 44 min

 

3 €

Mavhu - 2 changes
37412
7237
37125

10:10am

Csongrád

10:10am 02:12pm

02:12pm

Kecskemét

4 h 2 min

 

10 €

Mavhu - 1 change
37415
7894

12:52pm

Csongrád

12:52pm 02:36pm

02:36pm

Kecskemét

1 h 44 min

 

3 €

Check all the trains from Csongrad to Kecskemét


Trains from Csincse to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 3 changes
5317
557
5714
37125

08:22am

Csincse

08:22am 02:12pm

02:12pm

Kecskemét

5 h 50 min

 

14 €

Mavhu - 2 changes
5043
Ic 654
726

02:22pm

Csincse

02:22pm 06:10pm

06:10pm

Kecskemét

3 h 48 min

 

19 €

Mavhu - 2 changes
5313
Ic 656
708

04:22pm

Csincse

04:22pm 08:10pm

08:10pm

Kecskemét

3 h 48 min

 

18 €

Check all the trains from Csincse to Kecskemét


Trains from Csepa to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 1 change
37225
37113

02:56pm

Csépa

02:56pm 04:12pm

04:12pm

Kecskemét

1 h 16 min

 

75 €

Mavhu - 3 changes
37226
7211
6293
718

05:59pm

Csépa

05:59pm 09:10pm

09:10pm

Kecskemét

3 h 11 min

 

580 €

Mavhu - 3 changes
37226
7211
6223
7028

05:59pm

Csépa

05:59pm 12:04am

12:04am

Kecskemét

6 h 5 min

 

250 €

Check all the trains from Csepa to Kecskemét


Trains from Csenger to Kecskemét

From To Duration
Mavhu - 3 changes
36215
6325
Ic 564
716

12:10pm

Csenger

12:10pm 05:10pm

05:10pm

Kecskemét

5 h

 

17 €

Mavhu - 3 changes
36213
6333
Ic 568
718

03:00pm

Csenger

03:00pm 09:10pm

09:10pm

Kecskemét

6 h 10 min

 

17 €

Mavhu - 3 changes
36213
6333
6223
7028

03:00pm

Csenger

03:00pm 12:04am

12:04am

Kecskemét

9 h 4 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Csenger to Kecskemét



Other connections to Kecskemét

Rides

From To Duration

20:00

Budapest

20:00 21:30

21:30

Kecskemét

1 h 30 min

4 €