This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Craiova: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Archita to Craiova

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 3500
Ir 1621
Ir 1725

08:09am

Archita Hm

08:09am 09:33pm

09:33pm

Craiova

13 h 24 min

 

19 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3500
R 3006
R 1593

08:09am

Archita Hm

08:09am 08:48pm

08:48pm

Craiova

12 h 39 min

 

16 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 3501
R 2343
Irn 1822

08:45am

Archita Hm

08:45am 02:47am

02:47am

Craiova

18 h 2 min

 

16 €

Check all the trains from Archita to Craiova


Trains from Arcești to Craiova

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 2066
Ir 1891

07:51am

Arcesti

07:51am 10:42am

10:42am

Craiova

2 h 51 min

 

16 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2066
Ir 1720
R 9503

07:51am

Arcesti

07:51am 12:18pm

12:18pm

Craiova Triaj Hc

4 h 27 min

 

17 €

Infofer - 1 change
R 2074
Ir 1891

08:52am

Arcesti

08:52am 10:42am

10:42am

Craiova

1 h 50 min

 

16 €

Check all the trains from Arcești to Craiova


Trains from Arcalia to Craiova

From To Duration
Infofer - 1 change
R 4101
Ir 1836

03:42am

Arcalia Hc

03:42am 04:47pm

04:47pm

Craiova Triaj Hc

13 h 5 min

 

16 €

Infofer - 2 changes

08:03pm

Arcalia Hc

08:03pm 12:18pm

12:18pm

Craiova

16 h 15 min

 

Infofer - 2 changes
R 4106
Irn 1644
Ir 1691

10:31pm

Arcalia Hc

10:31pm 01:48pm

01:48pm

Craiova

15 h 17 min

 

25 €

Check all the trains from Arcalia to Craiova


Trains from Arad to Craiova

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 2028
Irn 1822
R 2091

03:02pm

Aradu Nou

03:02pm 05:39am

05:39am

Craiova Triaj Hc

14 h 37 min

 

18 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 2605
Irn 1822
R 2092

05:31pm

Aradu Nou

05:31pm 06:15am

06:15am

Craiova Triaj Hc

12 h 44 min

 

17 €

Infofer
Irn 1822

07:30pm

Arad

07:30pm 02:47am

02:47am

Craiova

7 h 17 min

 

19 €

Check all the trains from Arad to Craiova


Trains from Apoldu de Jos to Craiova

From To Duration
Infofer - 2 changes
R 2420
Ir 1720
R 1823

04:45am

Apoldu De Jos Hc

04:45am 12:28pm

12:28pm

Craiova Triaj Hc

7 h 43 min

 

52 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 11571
Ir 12819
Irn 1822

05:04pm

Apoldu De Jos Hc

05:04pm 02:40am

02:40am

Craiova

9 h 36 min

 

56 €

Infofer - 2 changes
R 11571
Ir 12819
Irn 1822

05:04pm

Apoldu De Jos Hc

05:04pm 02:40am

02:40am

Craiova

9 h 36 min

 

66 €

Check all the trains from Apoldu de Jos to Craiova



Other connections to Craiova

Rides

From To Duration

15:00

Târgu Jiu

15:00 16:50

16:50

Craiova

1 h 50 min

4 €

Bus

From To Duration

11:45

Medias

11:45 17:45

17:45

Craiova

6 h

11 €