This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Train to Cegled: times, timetables, prices and tickets


Trains from Debrecen to Cegled

From To Duration
Mavhu
619

06:03am

Debrecen

06:03am 07:41am

07:41am

Cegléd

1 h 38 min

 

11 €

Mavhu
6227

11:31am

Debrecen

11:31am 01:36pm

01:36pm

Cegléd

2 h 5 min

 

10 €

Mavhu
Ic 562

01:03pm

Debrecen

01:03pm 02:41pm

02:41pm

Cegléd

1 h 38 min

 

11 €

Check all the trains from Debrecen to Cegled


Trains from Csongrad to Cegled

From To Duration
Mavhu - 2 changes
32610
7239
6239

06:10am

Csongrád

06:10am 09:36am

09:36am

Cegléd

3 h 26 min

 

220 €

Mavhu - 2 changes
32612
7217
6217

08:10am

Csongrád

08:10am 11:36am

11:36am

Cegléd

3 h 26 min

 

220 €

Mavhu - 1 change
37415
725

12:52pm

Csongrád

12:52pm 02:12pm

02:12pm

Cegléd

1 h 20 min

 

500 €

Check all the trains from Csongrad to Cegled


Trains from Csincse to Cegled

From To Duration
Mavhu - 2 changes
5037
Ec 187
Ic 732

07:22am

Csincse

07:22am 10:47am

10:47am

Cegléd

3 h 25 min

 

16 €

Mavhu - 2 changes
5025
555
626

12:56pm

Csincse

12:56pm 04:17pm

04:17pm

Cegléd

3 h 21 min

 

15 €

Mavhu - 3 changes
5021
5049
5710
2617

11:22pm

Csincse

11:22pm 06:03am

06:03am

Cegléd

6 h 41 min

 

11 €

Check all the trains from Csincse to Cegled


Trains from Csepa to Cegled

From To Duration
Mavhu - 1 change
37219
707

05:43am

Csépa

05:43am 08:12am

08:12am

Cegléd

2 h 29 min

 

7 €

Mavhu - 2 changes
37213
37126
6213

04:56pm

Csépa

04:56pm 07:36pm

07:36pm

Cegléd

2 h 40 min

 

5 €

Mavhu - 2 changes
37226
7211
6223

05:59pm

Csépa

05:59pm 09:36pm

09:36pm

Cegléd

3 h 37 min

 

6 €

Check all the trains from Csepa to Cegled


Trains from Csenger to Cegled

From To Duration
Mavhu - 2 changes
36215
6325
Ic 564

12:10pm

Csenger

12:10pm 04:41pm

04:41pm

Cegléd

4 h 31 min

 

955 €

Mavhu - 2 changes
36213
16303
1623

03:00pm

Csenger

03:00pm 07:41pm

07:41pm

Cegléd

4 h 41 min

 

1105 €

Mavhu - 2 changes
36213
16333
6223

03:00pm

Csenger

03:00pm 09:36pm

09:36pm

Cegléd

6 h 36 min

 

420 €

Check all the trains from Csenger to Cegled



Other connections to Cegled

Rides

From To Duration

08:10

Budapest

08:10 09:50

09:50

Cegléd

1 h 40 min

2 €